Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Anis, Dinara Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
2 Matinjan, Anuš Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3T Solovjova, Sofia Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3T Korkkinen, Karina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
5 Kyziridou, Lara Tallinna Mõõk  EST 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Anis, Dinara TM  EST 
2 Solovjova, Sofia   TM  EST 
3 Kyziridou, Lara   TM  EST 
4 Matinjan, Anuš   TM  EST 
5 Korkkinen, Karina   TM  EST 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kyziridou, Lara
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 0,25 10 18 -8
Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1,00 20 4 +16
Solovjova, Sofia
TM / EST
3 D3 D0 D3 D4 0 0,00 10 20 -10
Korkkinen, Karina
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0,50 16 15 +1
Matinjan, Anuš
TM / EST
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0,75 16 15 +1



Round #2 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Anis, Dinara TM  EST  1,00  20  +16  Advanced
2 Matinjan, Anuš   TM  EST  0,75  16  15  +1  Advanced
3 Korkkinen, Karina   TM  EST  0,50  16  15  +1  Advanced
4 Kyziridou, Lara   TM  EST  0,25  10  18  -8  Advanced
5 Solovjova, Sofia   TM  EST  0,00  10  20  -10  Advanced

Round #2 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kyziridou, Lara
TM / EST
1 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 0,25 7 17 -10
Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1,00 20 5 +15
Solovjova, Sofia
TM / EST
3 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 0,00 11 20 -9
Korkkinen, Karina
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0,75 16 14 +2
Matinjan, Anuš
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0,50 17 15 +2



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Anis, Dinara TM  EST  1,00  40  +31  Advanced
2 Matinjan, Anuš   TM  EST  0,63  33  30  +3  Advanced
3 Korkkinen, Karina   TM  EST  0,63  32  29  +3  Advanced
4 Kyziridou, Lara   TM  EST  0,25  17  35  -18  Advanced
5 Solovjova, Sofia   TM  EST  0,00  21  40  -19  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Anis, Dinara 
TM / EST  (1) Anis, Dinara 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) Anis, Dinara 
(5) Solovjova, Sofia    10 - 1 
TM / EST  (4) Solovjova, Sofia   
(4) Kyziridou, Lara  10 - 2   
TM / EST    (1) Anis, Dinara 
(3) Korkkinen, Karina    10 - 6 
TM / EST  (3) Korkkinen, Karina     
(6) -BYE-       
    (2) Matinjan, Anuš   
(7) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (2) Matinjan, Anuš   
(2) Matinjan, Anuš     
TM / EST