Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MOOSUS, Martti Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3 TAMMOJA, Mike Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
4 LINNAMÄGI, Georg Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
5 SALM, Juhan Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
6 PREDE, Oliver Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
7 FADEJEV, Dmitri Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
8 SALM, Markus Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
9 ZURBA, Ilja Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
10 RAID, Daniel Andreas Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
11 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza Le Glaive  EST 
12 SHAPOVALOV, Kirill Sbsk Draakon  EST 
13 JAKIMOV, Ruslan Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad  EST 
14 SHISHIKIN, Sergei Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
15 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
16 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
17 BEIMANOVA, Karina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
18 MELLES, Anne-Mai Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
19 OSSIPOV, Oliivia Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
20 TUHA, Oskar Le Glaive  EST 
21 ALJAND, Raigo Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
22 KERIK, Liisi Tallinna Mõõk  EST 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 ZURBA, Ilja TM  EST 
3 SALM, Markus TM  EST 
4 SALM, Juhan TM  EST 
5 FADEJEV, Dmitri TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM  EST 
7 LINNAMÄGI, Georg 11  TM  EST 
8 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik 12  TM  EST 
9 PREDE, Oliver 14  TM  EST 
10 MOOSUS, Martti 15  TM  EST 
11 JAKIMOV, Ruslan 16  TM / TMH  EST 
12 TAMMOJA, Mike 17  TM  EST 
13 BEIMANOVA, Karina 19  TM  EST 
14 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 20  TM  EST 
15 SHAPOVALOV, Kirill 25  SBSKD  EST 
16 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 26  LG  EST 
17 MELLES, Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST 
18 OSSIPOV, Oliivia 32  TM  EST 
19 ALJAND, Raigo 39  TM  EST 
20 TUHA, Oskar 41  LG  EST 
21 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas 64  TM  EST 
22 KERIK, Liisi 999  TM  EST 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
PREDE, Oliver
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0,75 19 14 +5
MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
2 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 0,25 15 19 -4
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
3 D4 V5 D1 D2 1 0,25 12 18 -6
PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0,75 19 13 +6
RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 0,50 15 16 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOOSUS, Martti
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 15 +9
OSSIPOV, Oliivia
TM / EST
2 D2 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 0,20 16 22 -6
LINNAMÄGI, Georg
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0,80 24 16 +8
KERIK, Liisi
TM / EST
4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 0,00 3 25 -22
SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 15 +9
ZURBA, Ilja
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0,40 20 18 +2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0,75 17 12 +5
ALJAND, Raigo
TM / EST
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 0,00 4 20 -16
JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 0,25 12 16 -4
SHISHIKIN, Sergei
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0,75 16 12 +4
SALM, Markus
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0,75 19 8 +11

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 1 0,20 17 24 -7
TUHA, Oskar
LG / EST
2 D4 D3 D1 D4 D4 0 0,00 16 25 -9
TAMMOJA, Mike
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 0,60 19 20 -1
SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1,00 25 10 +15
PEVKUR, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0,60 20 21 -1
FADEJEV, Dmitri
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0,60 20 17 +3



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM, Juhan TM  EST  1,00  25  10  +15  Advanced
2T SHAPOVALOV, Kirill 25  SBSKD  EST  0,80  24  15  +9  Advanced
2T MOOSUS, Martti 15  TM  EST  0,80  24  15  +9  Advanced
4 LINNAMÄGI, Georg 11  TM  EST  0,80  24  16  +8  Advanced
5 SALM, Markus TM  EST  0,75  19  +11  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik 12  TM  EST  0,75  19  13  +6  Advanced
7 PREDE, Oliver 14  TM  EST  0,75  19  14  +5  Advanced
8 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 20  TM  EST  0,75  17  12  +5  Advanced
9 SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM  EST  0,75  16  12  +4  Advanced
10 FADEJEV, Dmitri TM  EST  0,60  20  17  +3  Advanced
11 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas 64  TM  EST  0,60  20  21  -1  Advanced
12 TAMMOJA, Mike 17  TM  EST  0,60  19  20  -1  Advanced
13 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0,50  15  16  -1  Advanced
14 ZURBA, Ilja TM  EST  0,40  20  18  +2  Advanced
15 MELLES, Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST  0,25  15  19  -4  Advanced
16 JAKIMOV, Ruslan 16  TM / TMH  EST  0,25  12  16  -4  Advanced
17 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 26  LG  EST  0,25  12  18  -6  Advanced
18 OSSIPOV, Oliivia 32  TM  EST  0,20  16  22  -6  Advanced
19 BEIMANOVA, Karina 19  TM  EST  0,20  17  24  -7  Advanced
20 TUHA, Oskar 41  LG  EST  0,00  16  25  -9  Advanced
21 ALJAND, Raigo 39  TM  EST  0,00  20  -16  Advanced
22 KERIK, Liisi 999  TM  EST  0,00  25  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHISHIKIN, Sergei
TM / EST
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0,50 16 12 +4
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0,75 18 16 +2
SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0,75 19 13 +6
MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria
TM / EST
4 D0 D4 D3 V5 1 0,25 12 18 -6
JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0,25 12 18 -6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0,50 15 18 -3
SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
2 D4 D2 D1 D3 0 0,00 10 20 -10
FADEJEV, Dmitri
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0,75 19 11 +8
OSSIPOV, Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 D1 D0 1 0,25 10 16 -6
PREDE, Oliver
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1,00 20 9 +11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0,60 21 14 +7
PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1,00 25 16 +9
ZURBA, Ilja
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0,60 23 16 +7
MOOSUS, Martti
TM / EST
4 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0,40 18 20 -2
KERIK, Liisi
TM / EST
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 0,00 5 25 -20
PEVKUR, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
6 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0,40 20 21 -1

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TUHA, Oskar
LG / EST
1 V5 D4 D4 D0 V5 2 0,40 18 19 -1
RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
2 D4 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 0,20 16 22 -6
SALM, Markus
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0,80 23 18 +5
TAMMOJA, Mike
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 13 +11
LINNAMÄGI, Georg
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0,80 22 12 +10
ALJAND, Raigo
TM / EST
6 D0 D2 D3 D1 D0 0 0,00 6 25 -19



Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced) - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM, Juhan TM  EST  0,89  44  23  +21  Advanced
2 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik 12  TM  EST  0,89  44  29  +15  Advanced
3 PREDE, Oliver 14  TM  EST  0,88  39  23  +16  Advanced
4 LINNAMÄGI, Georg 11  TM  EST  0,80  46  28  +18  Advanced
5 SALM, Markus TM  EST  0,78  42  26  +16  Advanced
6 TAMMOJA, Mike 17  TM  EST  0,70  43  33  +10  Advanced
7 FADEJEV, Dmitri TM  EST  0,67  39  28  +11  Advanced
8 SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM  EST  0,63  32  24  +8  Advanced
9 MOOSUS, Martti 15  TM  EST  0,60  42  35  +7  Advanced
10 ZURBA, Ilja TM  EST  0,50  43  34  +9  Advanced
11 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 20  TM  EST  0,50  29  30  -1  Advanced
12 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas 64  TM  EST  0,50  40  42  -2  Advanced
13 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 26  LG  EST  0,50  30  34  -4  Advanced
14 SHAPOVALOV, Kirill 25  SBSKD  EST  0,44  34  35  -1  Advanced
15 BEIMANOVA, Karina 19  TM  EST  0,40  38  38  Advanced
16 MELLES, Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST  0,38  30  37  -7  Advanced
17 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0,33  31  38  -7  Advanced
18 JAKIMOV, Ruslan 16  TM / TMH  EST  0,25  24  34  -10  Advanced
19 OSSIPOV, Oliivia 32  TM  EST  0,22  26  38  -12  Advanced
20 TUHA, Oskar 41  LG  EST  0,20  34  44  -10  Advanced
21 ALJAND, Raigo 39  TM  EST  0,00  10  45  -35  Advanced
22 KERIK, Liisi 999  TM  EST  0,00  50  -42  Advanced

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced) - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) SALM, Juhan 
TM / EST  (1) SALM, Juhan 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) SALM, Juhan 
(17) RAID, Daniel Andreas    10 - 8 
TM / EST  (16) RAID, Daniel Andreas   
(16) MELLES, Anne-Mai  15 - 7   
TM / EST    (1) MOOSUS, Martti 
(9) MOOSUS, Martti    15 - 11 
TM / EST  (9) MOOSUS, Martti     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) MOOSUS, Martti   
(25) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (8) SHISHIKIN, Sergei   
(8) SHISHIKIN, Sergei     
TM / EST    (1) MOOSUS, Martti 
(5) SALM, Markus    15 - 11 
TM / EST  (5) SALM, Markus     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) SALM, Markus     
(21) ALJAND, Raigo    10 - 9     
TM / EST  (12) PEVKUR, Jan Joonas       
(12) PEVKUR, Jan Joonas  15 - 6       
TM / EST    (4) LINNAMÄGI, Georg   
(13) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza    15 - 9   
LG / EST  (13) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza     
(20) TUHA, Oskar  15 - 14     
LG / EST    (4) LINNAMÄGI, Georg   
(29) -BYE-    13 - 12   
  (4) LINNAMÄGI, Georg   
(4) LINNAMÄGI, Georg     
TM / EST    (1) MOOSUS, Martti 
(3) PREDE, Oliver    15 - 13 
TM / EST  (3) PREDE, Oliver     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) PREDE, Oliver     
(19) OSSIPOV, Oliivia    15 - 6     
TM / EST  (14) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill       
(14) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill  15 - 9       
SBSKD / EST    (3) TAMMOJA, Mike     
(11) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria    15 - 9     
TM / EST  (11) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria         
(22) KERIK, Liisi  15 - 4         
TM / EST    (6) TAMMOJA, Mike       
(27) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (6) TAMMOJA, Mike       
(6) TAMMOJA, Mike         
TM / EST    (2) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik   
(7) FADEJEV, Dmitri    11 - 10   
TM / EST  (7) FADEJEV, Dmitri     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) FADEJEV, Dmitri     
(23) -BYE-    7 - 6     
  (10) ZURBA, Ilja       
(10) ZURBA, Ilja         
TM / EST    (2) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik   
(15) BEIMANOVA, Karina    15 - 11   
TM / EST  (15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan     
(18) JAKIMOV, Ruslan  13 - 9     
TM / EST    (2) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (2) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik   
(2) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik     
TM / EST   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) LINNAMÄGI, Georg 
TM / EST  (3) TAMMOJA, Mike 
(3) TAMMOJA, Mike  15 - 9 
TM / EST   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM, Juhan 
TM / EST  (5) SALM, Juhan 
(5) SALM, Markus  15 - 8 
TM / EST    (5) SALM, Juhan 
(6) PREDE, Oliver    15 - 12 
TM / EST  (6) PREDE, Oliver   
(7) FADEJEV, Dmitri  15 - 12   
TM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM, Markus 
TM / EST  (7) FADEJEV, Dmitri 
(7) FADEJEV, Dmitri  15 - 5 
TM / EST   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) RAID, Daniel Andreas 
TM / EST  (9) RAID, Daniel Andreas 
(9) SHISHIKIN, Sergei  15 - 6 
TM / EST    (9) RAID, Daniel Andreas 
(12) PEVKUR, Jan Joonas    15 - 9 
TM / EST  (12) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza   
(13) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza  Opponent no-show   
LG / EST    (9) ZURBA, Ilja 
(14) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill    2 - 1 
SBSKD / EST  (11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill     
(11) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria  15 - 10     
TM / EST    (10) ZURBA, Ilja   
(10) ZURBA, Ilja    15 - 9   
TM / EST  (10) ZURBA, Ilja   
(15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan  15 - 8   
TM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 
LG / EST  (11) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 
(11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill  15 - 14 
SBSKD / EST   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) SHISHIKIN, Sergei 
TM / EST  (13) SHISHIKIN, Sergei 
(13) -BYE-   
    (13) JAKIMOV, Ruslan 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria    15 - 11 
TM / EST  (14) JAKIMOV, Ruslan   
(15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan  15 - 13   
TM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
  (15) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria   
TM / EST