Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Differt, Nelli En Garde  EST 
2 Bobrov, Ilian SBSK Draakon  EST 
3 Lehis, Katrina En Garde  EST 
4 Djatšuk, Filipp SBSK Draakon  EST 
5 Lebedev, Eduard Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
6 Gedzo, Leon SBSK Draakon  EST 
7 Gedzo, Andzej SBSK Draakon  EST 
8 Jutila, Julius HFM  FIN 
9 Pirhonen, Petri EM  FIN 
10 Priimägi, Henrik EVL  EST 
11 Kallio, Mattias Kalpaveljet  FIN 
12 Žurba, Ilja Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
13 Ojala, Tuomas TMÅF  FIN 
14 Gusarov, Klim Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
15 Kiiroja, Jaron Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
16 Lao, Mattias En Garde  EST 
17 Tafenau, Kasper Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
18 Hanstein, Braian En Garde  EST 
19 Raid, Daniel Andreas Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
20 Kykkänen, Robert PM-OT  FIN 
21 Laasik, Oliver En Garde  EST 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Lao, Mattias   ENG  EST 
2 Gedzo, Andzej   SBSKD  EST 
3 Tafenau, Kasper   TM  EST 
4 Hanstein, Braian   ENG  EST 
5 Priimägi, Henrik   EVL  EST 
6 Ojala, Tuomas   TMÅF  FIN 
7 Djatšuk, Filipp   SBSKD  EST 
8 Kallio, Mattias   KAVE  FIN 
9 Differt, Nelli   ENG  EST 
10 Pirhonen, Petri   EM  FIN 
11 Bobrov, Ilian   SBSKD  EST 
12 Raid, Daniel Andreas   TM  EST 
13 Gedzo, Leon   SBSKD  EST 
14 Lehis, Katrina   ENG  EST 
15 Lebedev, Eduard   TM  EST 
16 Žurba, Ilja   TM  EST 
17 Kiiroja, Jaron   TM  EST 
18 Gusarov, Klim   TM  EST 
19 Jutila, Julius   HFM  FIN 
20 Kykkänen, Robert   PM-OT  FIN 
21 Laasik, Oliver 16  ENG  EST 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kiiroja, Jaron
TM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0,50 23 23 0
Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
2 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 0,17 20 27 -7
Ojala, Tuomas
TMÅF / FIN
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0,67 27 23 +4
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 D1 D2 D4 D0 D2 D3 0 0,00 12 30 -18
Differt, Nelli
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0,83 28 17 +11
Jutila, Julius
HFM / FIN
6 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0,50 26 25 +1
Djatšuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0,83 29 20 +9

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Gedzo, Andzej
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0,67 26 15 +11
Gusarov, Klim
TM / EST
2 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0,50 22 19 +3
Priimägi, Henrik
EVL / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 D3 2 0,33 23 27 -4
Bobrov, Ilian
SBSKD / EST
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0,67 25 21 +4
Žurba, Ilja
TM / EST
5 D2 D1 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 0,17 19 28 -9
Lehis, Katrina
ENG / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0,83 28 22 +6
Kallio, Mattias
KAVE / FIN
7 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0,33 16 27 -11

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tafenau, Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 0,33 21 24 -3
Hanstein, Braian
ENG / EST
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 0,33 21 24 -3
Kykkänen, Robert
PM-OT / FIN
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 D3 2 0,33 17 25 -8
Lebedev, Eduard
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 0,67 26 19 +7
Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
5 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0,00 12 30 -18
Pirhonen, Petri
EM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0,83 28 18 +10
Gedzo, Leon
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1,00 30 15 +15



Round #2 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Gedzo, Leon   SBSKD  EST  1,00  30  15  +15  Advanced
2 Differt, Nelli   ENG  EST  0,83  28  17  +11  Advanced
3 Pirhonen, Petri   EM  FIN  0,83  28  18  +10  Advanced
4 Djatšuk, Filipp   SBSKD  EST  0,83  29  20  +9  Advanced
5 Lehis, Katrina   ENG  EST  0,83  28  22  +6  Advanced
6 Gedzo, Andzej   SBSKD  EST  0,67  26  15  +11  Advanced
7 Lebedev, Eduard   TM  EST  0,67  26  19  +7  Advanced
8 Ojala, Tuomas   TMÅF  FIN  0,67  27  23  +4  Advanced
9 Bobrov, Ilian   SBSKD  EST  0,67  25  21  +4  Advanced
10 Gusarov, Klim   TM  EST  0,50  22  19  +3  Advanced
11 Jutila, Julius   HFM  FIN  0,50  26  25  +1  Advanced
12 Kiiroja, Jaron   TM  EST  0,50  23  23  Advanced
13T Tafenau, Kasper   TM  EST  0,33  21  24  -3  Advanced
13T Hanstein, Braian   ENG  EST  0,33  21  24  -3  Advanced
15 Priimägi, Henrik   EVL  EST  0,33  23  27  -4  Advanced
16 Kykkänen, Robert   PM-OT  FIN  0,33  17  25  -8  Advanced
17 Kallio, Mattias   KAVE  FIN  0,33  16  27  -11  Advanced
18 Lao, Mattias   ENG  EST  0,17  20  27  -7  Advanced
19 Žurba, Ilja   TM  EST  0,17  19  28  -9  Advanced
20T Laasik, Oliver 16  ENG  EST  0,00  12  30  -18  Advanced
20T Raid, Daniel Andreas   TM  EST  0,00  12  30  -18  Advanced

Round #2 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tafenau, Kasper
TM / EST
1 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 0,17 20 29 -9
Lebedev, Eduard
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0,83 29 22 +7
Žurba, Ilja
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0,83 29 22 +7
Gedzo, Andzej
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0,50 25 24 +1
Gedzo, Leon
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0,50 23 25 -2
Kiiroja, Jaron
TM / EST
6 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 0,17 24 27 -3
Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
7 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0,50 25 26 -1

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lehis, Katrina
ENG / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0,83 27 19 +8
Differt, Nelli
ENG / EST
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0,83 29 19 +10
Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
3 D4 D1 D0 D4 D3 D4 0 0,00 16 30 -14
Jutila, Julius
HFM / FIN
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,67 26 18 +8
Ojala, Tuomas
TMÅF / FIN
5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0,33 18 27 -9
Hanstein, Braian
ENG / EST
6 D2 D4 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 0,17 15 28 -13
Kallio, Mattias
KAVE / FIN
7 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0,67 28 18 +10

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Gusarov, Klim
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 0,33 17 27 -10
Bobrov, Ilian
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1,00 30 19 +11
Pirhonen, Petri
EM / FIN
3 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0,33 20 26 -6
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0,50 23 23 0
Djatšuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0,67 28 20 +8
Kykkänen, Robert
PM-OT / FIN
6 D3 D4 D3 D3 D2 D2 0 0,00 17 30 -13
Priimägi, Henrik
EVL / EST
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0,67 27 17 +10