Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAFENAU, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
2 | PASHCHUK, Mikhail | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
3 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
4 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
5 | ZURBA, Ilja | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
6 | LAGE, Getter | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | ANDRESSON, Margus | Kaitsejõudude SK / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
8 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
9 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
10 | BEIMANOVA, Karina | EVL | EST |
11 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
12 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
13 | BORISOVA, Marina | Epee Export / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
14 | PREDE, Oliver | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
15 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
16 | PEKKERMANN, Kaire | Epee Export / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
17T | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | Le Glaive | EST |
17T | KUZNETSOVA, Natalia | Epee Export / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | 1 | TM | EST | |
2 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | 2 | TM | EST | |
3 | ZURBA, Ilja | 4 | TM | EST | |
4 | PASHCHUK, Mikhail | 7 | TM | EST | |
5 | TAFENAU, Kasper | 9 | TM | EST | |
6 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 10 | TM / TMH | EST | |
7 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | 12 | TM / TMH | EST | |
8 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | 15 | TM / TMH | EST | |
9 | PREDE, Oliver | 16 | TM | EST | |
10 | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 16 | LG | EST | |
11 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 19 | TM | EST | |
12 | ANDRESSON, Margus | 20 | KSK / TMH | EST | |
13 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 24 | TM | EST | |
14 | LAGE, Getter | 27 | TM | EST | |
15 | KUZNETSOVA, Natalia | 30 | EEX / TMH | EST | |
16 | BORISOVA, Marina | 32 | EEX / TMH | EST | |
17 | BEIMANOVA, Karina | 40 | EVL | EST | |
18 | PEKKERMANN, Kaire | EEX / TMH | EST |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMMISTE, Paul Mark TM / EST |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
RAID, Daniel Andreas TM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 0,80 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM / EST |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 19 | +2 | ||
PEKKERMANN, Kaire EEX / EST |
4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0,20 | 21 | 23 | -2 | ||
JAKIMOV, Ruslan TM / EST |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
ANDRESSON, Margus KSK / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUZNETSOVA, Natalia EEX / EST |
1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
TAFENAU, Kasper TM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 10 | +14 | ||
BEIMANOVA, Karina EVL / EST |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | ||
LINNAMÄGI, Georg TM / EST |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | ||
FADEJEV, Dmitri TM / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 15 | +10 | ||
PALUSAAR, Nikita TM / EST |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZURBA, Ilja TM / EST |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
PREDE, Oliver TM / EST |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 23 | -6 | ||
PASHCHUK, Mikhail TM / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza LG / EST |
4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
BORISOVA, Marina EEX / EST |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 0,20 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
LAGE, Getter TM / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASHCHUK, Mikhail | 7 | TM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | Advanced |
2 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | 15 | TM / TMH | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Advanced |
3 | TAFENAU, Kasper | 9 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 10 | +14 | Advanced |
4 | LAGE, Getter | 27 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 21 | 12 | +9 | Advanced |
5 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | 1 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced |
6 | ZURBA, Ilja | 4 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 16 | +5 | Advanced |
7 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | 2 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 15 | +5 | Advanced |
8 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | 12 | TM / TMH | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 19 | +2 | Advanced |
9 | ANDRESSON, Margus | 20 | KSK / TMH | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | Advanced |
10 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 24 | TM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced |
11 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 10 | TM / TMH | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 23 | -5 | Advanced |
12 | BEIMANOVA, Karina | 40 | EVL | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Advanced |
13 | PREDE, Oliver | 16 | TM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 23 | -6 | Advanced |
14 | PEKKERMANN, Kaire | EEX / TMH | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced | |
15 | BORISOVA, Marina | 32 | EEX / TMH | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 15 | 23 | -8 | Advanced |
16 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 19 | TM | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | Advanced |
17T | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 16 | LG | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced |
17T | KUZNETSOVA, Natalia | 30 | EEX / TMH | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) PASHCHUK, Mikhail | |||||
TM / EST | (1) PASHCHUK, Mikhail | ||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1) PASHCHUK, Mikhail | |||||
(17) KUZNETSOVA, Natalia | 15 - 12 | ||||
EEX / EST | (16) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | ||||
(16) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 15 - 12 | ||||
TM / EST | (1) PASHCHUK, Mikhail | ||||
(9) ANDRESSON, Margus | 15 - 13 | ||||
KSK / EST | (9) ANDRESSON, Margus | ||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(8) ANDRESSON, Margus | |||||
(25) -BYE- | 14 - 9 | ||||
(8) SHISHIKIN, Sergei | |||||
(8) SHISHIKIN, Sergei | |||||
TM / EST | (1) PASHCHUK, Mikhail | ||||
(5) RAID, Daniel Andreas | 15 - 13 | ||||
TM / EST | (5) RAID, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5) RAID, Daniel Andreas | |||||
(21) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||
(12) BEIMANOVA, Karina | |||||
(12) BEIMANOVA, Karina | |||||
EVL / EST | (4) RAID, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(13) PREDE, Oliver | 15 - 7 | ||||
TM / EST | (13) PREDE, Oliver | ||||
(20) -BYE- | |||||
(4) LAGE, Getter | |||||
(29) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||
(4) LAGE, Getter | |||||
(4) LAGE, Getter | |||||
TM / EST | (1) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||||
(3) TAFENAU, Kasper | 15 - 13 | ||||
TM / EST | (3) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3) TAFENAU, Kasper | |||||
(19) -BYE- | 15 - 8 | ||||
(14) PEKKERMANN, Kaire | |||||
(14) PEKKERMANN, Kaire | |||||
EEX / EST | (3) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||||
(11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 15 - 14 | ||||
TM / EST | (11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan | ||||
(22) -BYE- | |||||
(6) ZURBA, Ilja | |||||
(27) -BYE- | 15 - 4 | ||||
(6) ZURBA, Ilja | |||||
(6) ZURBA, Ilja | |||||
TM / EST | (2) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||||
(7) PALUSAAR, Nikita | 15 - 7 | ||||
TM / EST | (7) PALUSAAR, Nikita | ||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(7) PALUSAAR, Nikita | |||||
(23) -BYE- | 15 - 10 | ||||
(10) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | |||||
(10) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | |||||
TM / EST | (2) FADEJEV, Dmitri | ||||
(15) BORISOVA, Marina | 15 - 11 | ||||
EEX / EST | (15) BORISOVA, Marina | ||||
(18) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 15 - 14 | ||||
LG / EST | (2) FADEJEV, Dmitri | ||||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||
(2) FADEJEV, Dmitri | |||||
(2) FADEJEV, Dmitri | |||||
TM / EST |
Bronze Medal | |
(4) RAID, Daniel Andreas | |
TM / EST | (3) FADEJEV, Dmitri |
(3) FADEJEV, Dmitri | 15 - 12 |
TM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) | Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6) | |
(8) ANDRESSON, Margus | ||
KSK / EST | (5) LAGE, Getter | |
(5) LAGE, Getter | 15 - 13 | |
TM / EST | (5) ZURBA, Ilja | |
(6) ZURBA, Ilja | 15 - 6 | |
TM / EST | (6) ZURBA, Ilja | |
(7) PALUSAAR, Nikita | 15 - 8 | |
TM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8) | |
(8) ANDRESSON, Margus | |
KSK / EST | (7) ANDRESSON, Margus |
(7) PALUSAAR, Nikita | Opponent no-show |
TM / EST |
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) | Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) | Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10) | |
(16) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | |||
TM / EST | (9) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | ||
(9) SHISHIKIN, Sergei | 15 - 13 | ||
TM / EST | (9) BEIMANOVA, Karina | ||
(12) BEIMANOVA, Karina | 13 - 12 | ||
EVL / EST | (12) BEIMANOVA, Karina | ||
(13) PREDE, Oliver | 15 - 7 | ||
TM / EST | (9) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | ||
(14) PEKKERMANN, Kaire | 15 - 5 | ||
EEX / EST | (11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan | ||
(11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 15 - 10 | ||
TM / EST | (10) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | ||
(10) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 15 - 8 | ||
TM / EST | (10) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | ||
(15) BORISOVA, Marina | 15 - 8 | ||
EEX / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12) | |
(12) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | |
TM / EST | (11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan |
(11) JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 15 - 13 |
TM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) | Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14) | |
(16) SHISHIKIN, Sergei | ||
TM / EST | (13) PREDE, Oliver | |
(13) PREDE, Oliver | 13 - 12 | |
TM / EST | (13) BORISOVA, Marina | |
(14) PEKKERMANN, Kaire | 15 - 9 | |
EEX / EST | (14) BORISOVA, Marina | |
(15) BORISOVA, Marina | 15 - 14 | |
EEX / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16) | |
(16) SHISHIKIN, Sergei | |
TM / EST | (15) SHISHIKIN, Sergei |
(15) PEKKERMANN, Kaire | 15 - 5 |
EEX / EST |