Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gedzo, Andzej | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
2 | Vasaraudzis, Egils | Daugavpils BJSS | LAT |
3T | Eskov, Ruslan | Tartu Kalev | EST |
3T | Jukna, Rokas | Florete | LTU |
5 | Serhovets, Maksim | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
6 | Gusarov, Klim | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | Meister, Andri | En Garde | EST |
8 | Kiiroja, Jaron | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
9 | Djatsuk, Filipp | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
10 | Bobrov, Ilian | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
11 | Sepp, Tony | En Garde | EST |
12 | Salokas, Arnas | Florete | LTU |
13 | Kopra, Henri | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
14 | Cimborevics, Ernests | Daugavpils BJSS | LAT |
15 | Guljajev, Igor | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
16 | Valentanavics, Pavels | Daugavpils BJSS | LAT |
17 | Markevičius, Povilas | Amber Epee | LTU |
18 | Paju, Raul | En Garde | EST |
19 | Altunin, Valentin | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
20 | Simin, Erik | Tartu Kalev | EST |
21 | Lao, Mattias | En Garde | EST |
22 | Fitkevicius, Algirdas | Florete | LTU |
23 | Shalov, Nikita | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
24 | Zlenko, Daneils | Daugavpils BJSS | LAT |
25 | Pashchuk, Mikhail | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
26 | Priimägi, Henrik | En Garde | EST |
27 | Gedzo, Leon | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
28 | Linnamägi, Georg | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
29 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
30 | Žurba, Ilija | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
31 | Prede, Oliver | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
32 | Shapovalov, Kirill | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
33 | Tafenau, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
34 | Korelin, Artjom | Rünnak | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gedzo, Andzej | 1 | SBSKD | EST | |
2 | Eskov, Ruslan | 2 | TK | EST | |
3 | Serhovets, Maksim | 3 | SBSKD | EST | |
4 | Bobrov, Ilian | 4 | SBSKD | EST | |
5 | Gusarov, Klim | 5 | TM | EST | |
6 | Djatsuk, Filipp | 6 | SBSKD | EST | |
7 | Kopra, Henri | 7 | TM | EST | |
8 | Pashchuk, Mikhail | 8 | TM | EST | |
9 | Sepp, Tony | 8 | ENG | EST | |
10 | Paju, Raul | 8 | ENG | EST | |
11 | Meister, Andri | 8 | ENG | EST | |
12 | Kiiroja, Jaron | 8 | TM | EST | |
13 | Altunin, Valentin | SBSKD | EST | ||
14 | Guljajev, Igor | SBSKD | EST | ||
15 | Fitkevicius, Algirdas | KFLO | LTU | ||
16 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | TM | EST | ||
17 | Prede, Oliver | TM | EST | ||
18 | Cimborevics, Ernests | DV | LAT | ||
19 | Priimägi, Henrik | ENG | EST | ||
20 | Jukna, Rokas | KFLO | LTU | ||
21 | Salokas, Arnas | KFLO | LTU | ||
22 | Simin, Erik | TK | EST | ||
23 | Korelin, Artjom | RÜN | EST | ||
24 | Linnamägi, Georg | TM | EST | ||
25 | Shalov, Nikita | TM | EST | ||
26 | Tafenau, Kasper | TM | EST | ||
27 | Vasaraudzis, Egils | DV | LAT | ||
28 | Shapovalov, Kirill | SBSKD | EST | ||
29 | Gedzo, Leon | SBSKD | EST | ||
30 | Žurba, Ilija | TM | EST | ||
31 | Valentanavics, Pavels | DV | LAT | ||
32 | Lao, Mattias | ENG | EST | ||
33 | Markevičius, Povilas | AE | LTU | ||
34 | Zlenko, Daneils | DV | LAT |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiiroja, Jaron TM / EST |
1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
Simin, Erik TK / EST |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 22 | +3 | ||
Paju, Raul ENG / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 21 | +6 | ||
Tafenau, Kasper TM / EST |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | ||
Salokas, Arnas KFLO / LTU |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
Zlenko, Daneils DV / LAT |
6 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
Gedzo, Andzej SBSKD / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žurba, Ilija TM / EST |
1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | ||
Jukna, Rokas KFLO / LTU |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
Eskov, Ruslan TK / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 29 | 11 | +18 | ||
Shalov, Nikita TM / EST |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
Sepp, Tony ENG / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 15 | +12 | ||
Korelin, Artjom RÜN / EST |
6 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
Altunin, Valentin SBSKD / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linnamägi, Georg TM / EST |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 28 | -13 | ||
Gedzo, Leon SBSKD / EST |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 26 | -6 | ||
Meister, Andri ENG / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
Pashchuk, Mikhail TM / EST |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 26 | -2 | ||
Serhovets, Maksim SBSKD / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
Markevičius, Povilas AE / LTU |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
Cimborevics, Ernests DV / LAT |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guljajev, Igor SBSKD / EST |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
Bobrov, Ilian SBSKD / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
Kopra, Henri TM / EST |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
Prede, Oliver TM / EST |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
Priimägi, Henrik ENG / EST |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 23 | -11 | ||
Valentanavics, Pavels DV / LAT |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shapovalov, Kirill SBSKD / EST |
1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
Ilves, Karl Rasmus TM / EST |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | ||
Lao, Mattias ENG / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
Djatsuk, Filipp SBSKD / EST |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | ||
Gusarov, Klim TM / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 23 | +5 | ||
Fitkevicius, Algirdas KFLO / LTU |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
Vasaraudzis, Egils DV / LAT |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djatsuk, Filipp | 6 | SBSKD | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | Advanced |
2 | Eskov, Ruslan | 2 | TK | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 29 | 11 | +18 | Advanced |
3 | Bobrov, Ilian | 4 | SBSKD | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | Advanced |
4 | Sepp, Tony | 8 | ENG | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 15 | +12 | Advanced |
5 | Gedzo, Andzej | 1 | SBSKD | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 20 | +9 | Advanced |
6 | Salokas, Arnas | KFLO | LTU | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | |
7 | Serhovets, Maksim | 3 | SBSKD | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced |
8 | Markevičius, Povilas | AE | LTU | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced | |
9 | Kopra, Henri | 7 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced |
10 | Cimborevics, Ernests | DV | LAT | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 16 | +10 | Advanced | |
11 | Vasaraudzis, Egils | DV | LAT | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced | |
12 | Paju, Raul | 8 | ENG | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 21 | +6 | Advanced |
13 | Gusarov, Klim | 5 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 23 | +5 | Advanced |
14 | Altunin, Valentin | SBSKD | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced | |
15 | Guljajev, Igor | SBSKD | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 15 | +7 | Advanced | |
16 | Simin, Erik | TK | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 22 | +3 | Advanced | |
17 | Jukna, Rokas | KFLO | LTU | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced | |
18 | Lao, Mattias | ENG | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | |
19 | Meister, Andri | 8 | ENG | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Advanced |
20 | Fitkevicius, Algirdas | KFLO | LTU | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced | |
21 | Valentanavics, Pavels | DV | LAT | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 18 | -5 | Advanced | |
22 | Shalov, Nikita | TM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced | |
23 | Zlenko, Daneils | DV | LAT | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 25 | -1 | Advanced | |
24 | Pashchuk, Mikhail | 8 | TM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 26 | -2 | Advanced |
25 | Kiiroja, Jaron | 8 | TM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Advanced |
26 | Priimägi, Henrik | ENG | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 23 | -11 | Advanced | |
27 | Gedzo, Leon | SBSKD | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 26 | -6 | Advanced | |
28 | Linnamägi, Georg | TM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 28 | -13 | Advanced | |
29 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | TM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | Eliminated | |
30 | Žurba, Ilija | TM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated | |
31 | Prede, Oliver | TM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Eliminated | |
32 | Shapovalov, Kirill | SBSKD | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | |
33 | Tafenau, Kasper | TM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | Eliminated | |
34 | Korelin, Artjom | RÜN | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) Djatsuk, Filipp | |||||
SBSKD / EST | (1) Djatsuk, Filipp | ||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(17) Jukna, Rokas | |||||
(17) Jukna, Rokas | 15 - 14 | ||||
KFLO / LTU | (17) Jukna, Rokas | ||||
(16) Simin, Erik | 15 - 9 | ||||
TK / EST | (17) Jukna, Rokas | ||||
(9) Kopra, Henri | 15 - 10 | ||||
TM / EST | (9) Kopra, Henri | ||||
(24) Pashchuk, Mikhail | 15 - 7 | ||||
TM / EST | (25) Kiiroja, Jaron | ||||
(25) Kiiroja, Jaron | 15 - 5 | ||||
TM / EST | (25) Kiiroja, Jaron | ||||
(8) Markevičius, Povilas | 15 - 11 | ||||
AE / LTU | (5) Gedzo, Andzej | ||||
(5) Gedzo, Andzej | 15 - 14 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (5) Gedzo, Andzej | ||||
(28) Linnamägi, Georg | 15 - 5 | ||||
TM / EST | (5) Gedzo, Andzej | ||||
(21) Valentanavics, Pavels | 15 - 8 | ||||
DV / LAT | (21) Valentanavics, Pavels | ||||
(12) Paju, Raul | 15 - 9 | ||||
ENG / EST | (5) Gedzo, Andzej | ||||
(13) Gusarov, Klim | 15 - 11 | ||||
TM / EST | (13) Gusarov, Klim | ||||
(20) Fitkevicius, Algirdas | 15 - 10 | ||||
KFLO / LTU | (13) Gusarov, Klim | ||||
(29) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||
(4) Sepp, Tony | |||||
(4) Sepp, Tony | |||||
ENG / EST | (5) Gedzo, Andzej | ||||
(3) Bobrov, Ilian | 15 - 14 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (3) Bobrov, Ilian | ||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(19) Meister, Andri | |||||
(19) Meister, Andri | 15 - 14 | ||||
ENG / EST | (19) Meister, Andri | ||||
(14) Altunin, Valentin | 15 - 5 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (11) Vasaraudzis, Egils | ||||
(11) Vasaraudzis, Egils | 15 - 4 | ||||
DV / LAT | (11) Vasaraudzis, Egils | ||||
(22) Shalov, Nikita | 15 - 8 | ||||
TM / EST | (11) Vasaraudzis, Egils | ||||
(27) Gedzo, Leon | 15 - 14 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (6) Salokas, Arnas | ||||
(6) Salokas, Arnas | 15 - 13 | ||||
KFLO / LTU | (11) Vasaraudzis, Egils | ||||
(7) Serhovets, Maksim | 15 - 14 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (7) Serhovets, Maksim | ||||
(26) Priimägi, Henrik | 15 - 5 | ||||
ENG / EST | (7) Serhovets, Maksim | ||||
(23) Zlenko, Daneils | 15 - 11 | ||||
DV / LAT | (10) Cimborevics, Ernests | ||||
(10) Cimborevics, Ernests | 15 - 8 | ||||
DV / LAT | (2) Eskov, Ruslan | ||||
(15) Guljajev, Igor | 15 - 8 | ||||
SBSKD / EST | (15) Guljajev, Igor | ||||
(18) Lao, Mattias | 15 - 11 | ||||
ENG / EST | (2) Eskov, Ruslan | ||||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 5 | ||||
(2) Eskov, Ruslan | |||||
(2) Eskov, Ruslan | |||||
TK / EST |