Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
2 | Salm, Markus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
3 | Kimask, Richard | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
4 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
5 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
6 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | Tafenau, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
8 | Novosjolova, Luiza | Le Glaive | EST |
9 | Ossipov, Oliivia | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
10 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
11 | Leenson, Albert | Le Glaive | EST |
12 | Sepp, Laura | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
13 | Murumaa, Mathias | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
14 | Šafer, Ksenia | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
15 | Zabelin, Eldar | Le Glaive | EST |
16 | Barõševski, Arseni | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
17 | Kaaberma, Gertrud | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
18 | Shuravljova, Sofia | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
19 | Fomina, Valeria | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
20 | Meier, Jaan | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salm, Markus | 1 | TALLM | EST | |
2 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 2 | TALLM | EST | |
3 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 3 | TALLM | EST | |
4 | Kimask, Richard | 4 | TALLM | EST | |
5 | Tafenau, Kasper | 7 | TALLM | EST | |
6 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 8 | TALLM | EST | |
7 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 12 | TALLM | EST | |
8 | Sepp, Laura | 17 | TALLM | EST | |
9 | Ossipov, Oliivia | 18 | TALLM | EST | |
10 | Shuravljova, Sofia | 22 | TALLM | EST | |
11 | Barõševski, Arseni | 23 | TALLM | EST | |
12 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 28 | TALLM | EST | |
13 | Šafer, Ksenia | 29 | TALLM | EST | |
14 | Novosjolova, Luiza | 30 | LEG | EST | |
15 | Murumaa, Mathias | 32 | TALLM | EST | |
16 | Fomina, Valeria | 33 | TALLM | EST | |
17 | Zabelin, Eldar | 42 | LEG | EST | |
18 | Meier, Jaan | 46 | TALLM | EST | |
19 | Leenson, Albert | 49 | LEG | EST | |
20 | Kaaberma, Gertrud | 52 | TALLM | EST |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM / EST |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,50 | 26 | 21 | +5 | ||
Pevkur, Jan Joonas TALLM / EST |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
Kaaberma, Gertrud TALLM / EST |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
Šafer, Ksenia TALLM / EST |
5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | ||
Zabelin, Eldar LEG / EST |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
Salm, Markus TALLM / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novosjolova, Luiza LEG / EST |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
Tafenau, Kasper TALLM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 14 | +8 | ||
Barõševski, Arseni TALLM / EST |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
Meier, Jaan TALLM / EST |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
Sepp, Laura TALLM / EST |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ossipov, Oliivia TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 15 | +6 | ||
Murumaa, Mathias TALLM / EST |
2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 27 | -14 | ||
Leenson, Albert LEG / EST |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 26 | -3 | ||
Kimask, Richard TALLM / EST |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
Fomina, Valeria TALLM / EST |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | ||
Shuravljova, Sofia TALLM / EST |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 28 | -8 | ||
Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 3 | TALLM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 | Advanced |
2 | Salm, Markus | 1 | TALLM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | Advanced |
3 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 2 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 9 | +16 | Advanced |
4 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 12 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | Advanced |
5 | Kimask, Richard | 4 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced |
6 | Tafenau, Kasper | 7 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 14 | +8 | Advanced |
7 | Ossipov, Oliivia | 18 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 15 | +6 | Advanced |
8 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 28 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
9 | Novosjolova, Luiza | 30 | LEG | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced |
10 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 8 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 26 | 21 | +5 | Advanced |
11 | Leenson, Albert | 49 | LEG | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 26 | -3 | Advanced |
12 | Sepp, Laura | 17 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Advanced |
13 | Kaaberma, Gertrud | 52 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 23 | -8 | Advanced |
14 | Barõševski, Arseni | 23 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | Advanced |
15 | Shuravljova, Sofia | 22 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 28 | -8 | Advanced |
16 | Šafer, Ksenia | 29 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | Advanced |
17 | Fomina, Valeria | 33 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | Advanced |
18 | Murumaa, Mathias | 32 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 27 | -14 | Advanced |
19 | Meier, Jaan | 46 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Advanced |
20 | Zabelin, Eldar | 42 | LEG | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Advanced |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||||
(17) Fomina, Valeria | 15 - 9 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (16) Šafer, Ksenia | ||||
(16) Šafer, Ksenia | 15 - 13 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(9) Novosjolova, Luiza | 15 - 6 | ||||
LEG / EST | (9) Novosjolova, Luiza | ||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(9) Novosjolova, Luiza | |||||
(25) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||
(8) Pevkur, Jan Joonas | |||||
(8) Pevkur, Jan Joonas | |||||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(5) Kimask, Richard | 15 - 13 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (5) Kimask, Richard | ||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5) Kimask, Richard | |||||
(21) -BYE- | 15 - 9 | ||||
(12) Sepp, Laura | |||||
(12) Sepp, Laura | |||||
TALLM / EST | (5) Kimask, Richard | ||||
(13) Kaaberma, Gertrud | 15 - 13 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (20) Zabelin, Eldar | ||||
(20) Zabelin, Eldar | 14 - 10 | ||||
LEG / EST | (4) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | ||||
(29) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||
(4) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |||||
(4) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |||||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | ||||
(3) Tammiste, Paul Mark | 13 - 6 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (3) Tammiste, Paul Mark | ||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |||||
(19) Meier, Jaan | 15 - 5 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (14) Barõševski, Arseni | ||||
(14) Barõševski, Arseni | 15 - 8 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (3) Tammiste, Paul Mark | ||||
(11) Leenson, Albert | 11 - 10 | ||||
LEG / EST | (11) Leenson, Albert | ||||
(22) -BYE- | |||||
(6) Tafenau, Kasper | |||||
(27) -BYE- | 15 - 5 | ||||
(6) Tafenau, Kasper | |||||
(6) Tafenau, Kasper | |||||
TALLM / EST | (2) Salm, Markus | ||||
(7) Ossipov, Oliivia | 15 - 5 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (7) Ossipov, Oliivia | ||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |||||
(23) -BYE- | 15 - 7 | ||||
(10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |||||
(10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |||||
TALLM / EST | (2) Salm, Markus | ||||
(15) Shuravljova, Sofia | 15 - 10 | ||||
TALLM / EST | (18) Murumaa, Mathias | ||||
(18) Murumaa, Mathias | Opponent no-show | ||||
TALLM / EST | (2) Salm, Markus | ||||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 8 | ||||
(2) Salm, Markus | |||||
(2) Salm, Markus | |||||
TALLM / EST |
Bronze Medal | |
(5) Kimask, Richard | |
TALLM / EST | (5) Kimask, Richard |
(3) Tammiste, Paul Mark | 15 - 13 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) | Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6) | |
(9) Novosjolova, Luiza | ||
LEG / EST | (4) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |
(4) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 15 - 10 | |
TALLM / EST | (10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |
(6) Tafenau, Kasper | 15 - 13 | |
TALLM / EST | (10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |
(10) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 15 - 11 | |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8) | |
(9) Novosjolova, Luiza | |
LEG / EST | (6) Tafenau, Kasper |
(6) Tafenau, Kasper | 15 - 11 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) | Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) | Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10) | |
(16) Šafer, Ksenia | |||
TALLM / EST | (8) Pevkur, Jan Joonas | ||
(8) Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 15 - 12 | ||
TALLM / EST | (8) Pevkur, Jan Joonas | ||
(12) Sepp, Laura | 15 - 8 | ||
TALLM / EST | (12) Sepp, Laura | ||
(20) Zabelin, Eldar | 15 - 13 | ||
LEG / EST | (7) Ossipov, Oliivia | ||
(14) Barõševski, Arseni | 15 - 7 | ||
TALLM / EST | (11) Leenson, Albert | ||
(11) Leenson, Albert | 15 - 11 | ||
LEG / EST | (7) Ossipov, Oliivia | ||
(7) Ossipov, Oliivia | 12 - 10 | ||
TALLM / EST | (7) Ossipov, Oliivia | ||
(18) Murumaa, Mathias | 15 - 10 | ||
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12) | |
(12) Sepp, Laura | |
TALLM / EST | (11) Leenson, Albert |
(11) Leenson, Albert | 15 - 13 |
LEG / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) | Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14) | |
(16) Šafer, Ksenia | ||
TALLM / EST | (16) Šafer, Ksenia | |
(20) Zabelin, Eldar | 15 - 11 | |
LEG / EST | (18) Murumaa, Mathias | |
(14) Barõševski, Arseni | 14 - 12 | |
TALLM / EST | (18) Murumaa, Mathias | |
(18) Murumaa, Mathias | Opponent no-show | |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16) | |
(20) Zabelin, Eldar | |
LEG / EST | (20) Zabelin, Eldar |
(3) -BYE- | |