Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
2 | Kimask, Richard | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
3 | Žurba, Ilija | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
4 | Salm, Markus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
5 | Prede, Oliver | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
6 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | Shapovalov, Kirill | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
8 | Tafenau, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
9 | Prela, Anna | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
10 | Novoseltsev, Ivan | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
11 | Altunin, Valentin | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
12 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
13 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
14 | Lutsenko, Ilja | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
15 | Bobrova, Jelizaveta | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
16 | Linnamägi, Georg | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
17 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
18 | Borovik, Polina | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
19 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
20 | Malvik, Katherina | NOR | NOR |
21 | Tuha, Oskar | Le Glaive | EST |
22 | Novosjolova, Luiza | Le Glaive | EST |
23 | Zabelin, Eldar | Le Glaive | EST |
24 | Sepp, Laura | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
25 | Nilisk, Kristiin | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
26 | Palo, Karl-Oskar | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
27 | Malvik, Aleksander | NOR | EST |
28 | Meier, Jaan | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
29T | Leinuste, Karl Kristo | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
29T | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salm, Markus | 1 | TALLM | EST | |
2 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 2 | TALLM | EST | |
3 | Kimask, Richard | 3 | TALLM | EST | |
4 | Žurba, Ilija | 5 | TALLM | EST | |
5 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 6 | TALLM | EST | |
6 | Prede, Oliver | 7 | TALLM | EST | |
7 | Tafenau, Kasper | 8 | TALLM | EST | |
8 | Linnamägi, Georg | 9 | TALLM | EST | |
9 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 10 | TALLM | EST | |
10 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 13 | TALLM | EST | |
11 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 15 | TALLM | EST | |
12 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 16 | TALLM | EST | |
13 | Borovik, Polina | 19 | TALLM | EST | |
14 | Sepp, Laura | 20 | TALLM | EST | |
15 | Nilisk, Kristiin | 23 | TALLM | EST | |
16 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 30 | TALLM | EST | |
17 | Shapovalov, Kirill | 36 | SBSKD | EST | |
18 | Novoseltsev, Ivan | 37 | SBSKD | EST | |
19 | Altunin, Valentin | 38 | SBSKD | EST | |
20 | Prela, Anna | 41 | SBSKD | EST | |
21 | Palo, Karl-Oskar | 42 | TALLM | EST | |
22 | Lutsenko, Ilja | 43 | SBSKD | EST | |
23 | Meier, Jaan | 48 | TALLM | EST | |
24 | Tuha, Oskar | 50 | LEG | EST | |
25 | Leinuste, Karl Kristo | 52 | TALLM | EST | |
26 | Novosjolova, Luiza | 56 | LEG | EST | |
27 | Bobrova, Jelizaveta | 58 | SBSKD | EST | |
28 | Zabelin, Eldar | 64 | LEG | EST | |
29 | Malvik, Aleksander | 66 | NOR | EST | |
30 | Malvik, Katherina | 68 | NOR | NOR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malvik, Katherina NOR / NOR |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
Prela, Anna SBSKD / EST |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM / EST |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | ||
Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM / EST |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
Salm, Markus TALLM / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | ||
Palo, Karl-Oskar TALLM / EST |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM / EST |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta TALLM / EST |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
Altunin, Valentin SBSKD / EST |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
Lutsenko, Ilja SBSKD / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 18 | +5 | ||
Malvik, Aleksander NOR / EST |
6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimask, Richard TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
Meier, Jaan TALLM / EST |
2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
Zabelin, Eldar LEG / EST |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
Linnamägi, Georg TALLM / EST |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
Borovik, Polina TALLM / EST |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 20 | -1 | ||
Novoseltsev, Ivan SBSKD / EST |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sepp, Laura TALLM / EST |
1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
Žurba, Ilija TALLM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
Shapovalov, Kirill SBSKD / EST |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
Tuha, Oskar LEG / EST |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
Tafenau, Kasper TALLM / EST |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 10 | +12 | ||
Leinuste, Karl Kristo TALLM / EST |
6 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prede, Oliver TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | ||
Pevkur, Jan Joonas TALLM / EST |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
Novosjolova, Luiza LEG / EST |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | ||
Bobrova, Jelizaveta SBSKD / EST |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 16 | +1 | ||
Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 4 | +21 | ||
Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM / EST |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 6 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 4 | +21 | Advanced |
2 | Kimask, Richard | 3 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced |
3 | Žurba, Ilija | 5 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | Advanced |
4 | Salm, Markus | 1 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | Advanced |
5 | Prede, Oliver | 7 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
6 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 2 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced |
7 | Linnamägi, Georg | 9 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced |
8 | Shapovalov, Kirill | 36 | SBSKD | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced |
9 | Lutsenko, Ilja | 43 | SBSKD | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 18 | +5 | Advanced |
10 | Tafenau, Kasper | 8 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 10 | +12 | Advanced |
11 | Altunin, Valentin | 38 | SBSKD | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced |
12 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 13 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | Advanced |
13 | Bobrova, Jelizaveta | 58 | SBSKD | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 16 | +1 | Advanced |
14 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 15 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced |
15 | Prela, Anna | 41 | SBSKD | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced |
16 | Novoseltsev, Ivan | 37 | SBSKD | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 16 | +1 | Advanced |
17 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 16 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Eliminated |
18 | Borovik, Polina | 19 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 20 | -1 | Eliminated |
19 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 10 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 19 | -1 | Eliminated |
20 | Malvik, Katherina | 68 | NOR | NOR | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Eliminated |
21 | Tuha, Oskar | 50 | LEG | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Eliminated |
22 | Novosjolova, Luiza | 56 | LEG | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Eliminated |
23 | Zabelin, Eldar | 64 | LEG | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 23 | -9 | Eliminated |
24 | Sepp, Laura | 20 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | Eliminated |
25 | Nilisk, Kristiin | 23 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Eliminated |
26 | Palo, Karl-Oskar | 42 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Eliminated |
27 | Malvik, Aleksander | 66 | NOR | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 25 | -17 | Eliminated |
28 | Meier, Jaan | 48 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated |
29T | Leinuste, Karl Kristo | 52 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Eliminated |
29T | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 30 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Eliminated |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | ||||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(16) Novoseltsev, Ivan | 15 - 6 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(9) Lutsenko, Ilja | 15 - 5 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (8) Shapovalov, Kirill | |||
(8) Shapovalov, Kirill | 14 - 13 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(5) Prede, Oliver | 7 - 6 | |||
TALLM / EST | (5) Prede, Oliver | |||
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 15 - 10 | |||
TALLM / EST | (4) Salm, Markus | |||
(13) Bobrova, Jelizaveta | 15 - 9 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (4) Salm, Markus | |||
(4) Salm, Markus | 15 - 5 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(3) Žurba, Ilija | 15 - 13 | |||
TALLM / EST | (3) Žurba, Ilija | |||
(14) Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 15 - 10 | |||
TALLM / EST | (3) Žurba, Ilija | |||
(11) Altunin, Valentin | 15 - 9 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (6) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |||
(6) Tammiste, Paul Mark | 15 - 3 | |||
TALLM / EST | (2) Kimask, Richard | |||
(7) Linnamägi, Georg | 15 - 10 | |||
TALLM / EST | (10) Tafenau, Kasper | |||
(10) Tafenau, Kasper | 15 - 12 | |||
TALLM / EST | (2) Kimask, Richard | |||
(15) Prela, Anna | 15 - 13 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (2) Kimask, Richard | |||
(2) Kimask, Richard | 4 - 3 | |||
TALLM / EST |
Bronze Medal | |
(4) Salm, Markus | |
TALLM / EST | (3) Žurba, Ilija |
(3) Žurba, Ilija | 7 - 6 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) | Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6) | |
(8) Shapovalov, Kirill | ||
SBSKD / EST | (5) Prede, Oliver | |
(5) Prede, Oliver | 14 - 13 | |
TALLM / EST | (5) Prede, Oliver | |
(6) Tammiste, Paul Mark | 9 - 8 | |
TALLM / EST | (6) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |
(10) Tafenau, Kasper | 12 - 9 | |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8) | |
(8) Shapovalov, Kirill | |
SBSKD / EST | (8) Shapovalov, Kirill |
(10) Tafenau, Kasper | 15 - 13 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) | Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) | Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10) | |
(16) Novoseltsev, Ivan | |||
SBSKD / EST | (16) Novoseltsev, Ivan | ||
(9) Lutsenko, Ilja | 15 - 12 | ||
SBSKD / EST | (16) Novoseltsev, Ivan | ||
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 15 - 10 | ||
TALLM / EST | (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | ||
(13) Bobrova, Jelizaveta | 15 - 7 | ||
SBSKD / EST | (15) Prela, Anna | ||
(14) Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 15 - 9 | ||
TALLM / EST | (11) Altunin, Valentin | ||
(11) Altunin, Valentin | 15 - 11 | ||
SBSKD / EST | (15) Prela, Anna | ||
(7) Linnamägi, Georg | 15 - 7 | ||
TALLM / EST | (15) Prela, Anna | ||
(15) Prela, Anna | Opponent no-show | ||
SBSKD / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12) | |
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |
TALLM / EST | (11) Altunin, Valentin |
(11) Altunin, Valentin | 15 - 8 |
SBSKD / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) | Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14) | |
(9) Lutsenko, Ilja | ||
SBSKD / EST | (9) Lutsenko, Ilja | |
(13) Bobrova, Jelizaveta | 15 - 14 | |
SBSKD / EST | (14) Matskevitš, Iris Maria | |
(14) Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 15 - 11 | |
TALLM / EST | (14) Matskevitš, Iris Maria | |
(7) -BYE- | ||
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16) | |
(13) Bobrova, Jelizaveta | |
SBSKD / EST | (13) Bobrova, Jelizaveta |
(3) -BYE- | |