Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Pashchuk, Mikhail Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3 Skoblov, Sandra Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
4 Gusarov, Klim Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
5 Shalov, Nikita Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
6 Salm, Markus Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
7 Kimask, Richard Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
8 Fedoruk, Anželika Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
9 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
10 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
11 Linnamägi, Georg Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
13 Kiiroja, Jaron Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
14 Tafenau, Kasper Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
15 Matskevitš, Iris Maria Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
16 Prede, Oliver Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
17 Raid, Daniel Andreas Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
18 Ossipov, Oliivia Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
19 Kovaljova, Alina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
20T Ber, Vanessa Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
20T Lage, Getter Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
22 Borovik, Poliina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
23 Lauri, Mati Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
24 Pevkur, Jan Joonas Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
25 Shuravljova, Sofia Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
26 Sepp, Laura Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
27 Barõševski, Arseni Tallinna Mõõk  EST 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
3 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
4 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
5 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
6 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
7 Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
8 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
9 Lage, Getter 10  TALLM  EST 
10 Linnamägi, Georg 11  TALLM  EST 
11 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 12  TALLM  EST 
12 Ossipov, Oliivia 13  TALLM  EST 
13 Prede, Oliver 15  TALLM  EST 
14 Shalov, Nikita 16  TALLM  EST 
15 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 17  TALLM  EST 
16 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 18  TALLM  EST 
17 Barõševski, Arseni 19  TALLM  EST 
18 Sepp, Laura 20  TALLM  EST 
19 Borovik, Poliina 22  TALLM  EST 
20 Shuravljova, Sofia 23  TALLM  EST 
21 Kovaljova, Alina 24  TALLM  EST 
22 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 25  TALLM  EST 
23 Pashchuk, Mikhail 111  TALLM  EST 
24 Raid, Daniel Andreas 113  TALLM  EST 
25 Gusarov, Klim 118  TALLM  EST 
26 Fedoruk, Anželika 999  TALLM  EST 
27 Lauri, Mati 999  TALLM  EST 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0,50 21 21 0
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
2 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0,00 4 30 -26
Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1,00 30 12 +18
Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0,67 25 19 +6
Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 1 0,17 15 26 -11
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
6 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0,50 24 23 +1
Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 0,67 26 14 +12

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 0,50 26 19 +7
Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
2 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 D2 1 0,17 15 26 -11
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
3 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 0,00 5 30 -25
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0,67 25 21 +4
Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1,00 30 15 +15
Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 0,50 24 21 +3
Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 0,67 28 21 +7

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D1 D0 D0 D3 D1 1 0,17 10 29 -19
Borovik, Poliina
TALLM / EST
2 D4 D2 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 0,17 14 28 -14
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 3 0,50 22 19 +3
Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 0,67 26 16 +10
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1,00 30 13 +17
Lauri, Mati
TALLM / EST
6 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 D0 1 0,17 13 28 -15
Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0,83 29 11 +18

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Ossipov, Oliivia
TALLM / EST
1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 0,40 17 22 -5
Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0,80 23 13 +10
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0,60 21 18 +3
Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 0,00 15 25 -10
Kovaljova, Alina
TALLM / EST
5 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0,20 12 24 -12
Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1,00 25 11 +14



Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced) - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Gusarov, Klim 118  TALLM  EST  1,00  30  12  +18  Advanced
2 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  1,00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 Pashchuk, Mikhail 111  TALLM  EST  1,00  30  15  +15  Advanced
4 Prede, Oliver 15  TALLM  EST  1,00  25  11  +14  Advanced
5 Shalov, Nikita 16  TALLM  EST  0,83  29  11  +18  Advanced
6 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST  0,80  23  13  +10  Advanced
7 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST  0,67  26  14  +12  Advanced
8 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST  0,67  26  16  +10  Advanced
9 Fedoruk, Anželika 999  TALLM  EST  0,67  28  21  +7  Advanced
10 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST  0,67  25  19  +6  Advanced
11 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 17  TALLM  EST  0,67  25  21  +4  Advanced
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST  0,60  21  18  +3  Advanced
13 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  0,50  26  19  +7  Advanced
14 Linnamägi, Georg 11  TALLM  EST  0,50  24  21  +3  Advanced
15 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 12  TALLM  EST  0,50  22  19  +3  Advanced
16 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 18  TALLM  EST  0,50  24  23  +1  Advanced
17 Raid, Daniel Andreas 113  TALLM  EST  0,50  21  21  Eliminated
18 Ossipov, Oliivia 13  TALLM  EST  0,40  17  22  -5  Eliminated
19 Kovaljova, Alina 24  TALLM  EST  0,20  12  24  -12  Eliminated
20T Lage, Getter 10  TALLM  EST  0,17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
20T Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST  0,17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
22 Borovik, Poliina 22  TALLM  EST  0,17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
23 Lauri, Mati 999  TALLM  EST  0,17  13  28  -15  Eliminated
24 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 25  TALLM  EST  0,17  10  29  -19  Eliminated
25 Shuravljova, Sofia 23  TALLM  EST  0,00  15  25  -10  Eliminated
26 Sepp, Laura 20  TALLM  EST  0,00  30  -25  Eliminated
27 Barõševski, Arseni 19  TALLM  EST  0,00  30  -26  Eliminated

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced) - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Gusarov, Klim 
TALLM / EST  (1) Gusarov, Klim 
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina  15 - 14 
TALLM / EST    (1) Gusarov, Klim 
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika    15 - 10 
TALLM / EST  (9) Fedoruk, Anželika   
(8) Tafenau, Kasper  15 - 11   
TALLM / EST    (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark 
(5) Shalov, Nikita    13 - 12 
TALLM / EST  (5) Shalov, Nikita     
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus  13 - 8     
TALLM / EST    (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark   
(13) Tammiste, Paul Mark    10 - 9   
TALLM / EST  (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark   
(4) Prede, Oliver  10 - 9   
TALLM / EST    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail 
(3) Pashchuk, Mikhail    15 - 12 
TALLM / EST  (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail     
(14) Linnamägi, Georg  13 - 9     
TALLM / EST    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail     
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria    15 - 12     
TALLM / EST  (6) Kimask, Richard       
(6) Kimask, Richard  15 - 10       
TALLM / EST    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail   
(7) Skoblov, Sandra    13 - 11   
TALLM / EST  (7) Skoblov, Sandra     
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron  11 - 10     
TALLM / EST    (7) Skoblov, Sandra   
(15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta    15 - 8   
TALLM / EST  (2) Salm, Markus   
(2) Salm, Markus  15 - 9   
TALLM / EST   

Bronze Medal  
   
(1) Gusarov, Klim 
TALLM / EST  (7) Skoblov, Sandra 
(7) Skoblov, Sandra  15 - 11 
TALLM / EST   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika 
TALLM / EST  (5) Shalov, Nikita 
(5) Shalov, Nikita  15 - 5 
TALLM / EST    (5) Shalov, Nikita 
(6) Kimask, Richard    15 - 8 
TALLM / EST  (2) Salm, Markus   
(2) Salm, Markus  15 - 9   
TALLM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika 
TALLM / EST  (6) Kimask, Richard 
(6) Kimask, Richard  Opponent no-show 
TALLM / EST   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 
TALLM / EST  (16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 
(8) Tafenau, Kasper  15 - 14 
TALLM / EST    (16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus    15 - 14 
TALLM / EST  (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus   
(4) Prede, Oliver  14 - 13   
TALLM / EST    (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 
(14) Linnamägi, Georg    15 - 14 
TALLM / EST  (14) Linnamägi, Georg     
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria  15 - 9     
TALLM / EST    (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta   
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron    15 - 11   
TALLM / EST  (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta   
(15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta  14 - 12   
TALLM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus 
TALLM / EST  (14) Linnamägi, Georg 
(14) Linnamägi, Georg  12 - 6 
TALLM / EST   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(8) Tafenau, Kasper 
TALLM / EST  (8) Tafenau, Kasper 
(4) Prede, Oliver  12 - 11 
TALLM / EST    (10) Kiiroja, Jaron 
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria    15 - 10 
TALLM / EST  (10) Kiiroja, Jaron   
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron  15 - 10   
TALLM / EST   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(4) Prede, Oliver 
TALLM / EST  (11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria 
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria  15 - 12 
TALLM / EST