Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SOLOVJOVA, SOFIA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
2 MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3 Vološin, Anton Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
4 KHUDOBKIN, JÜRI Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
5 LAMBINEN, NIKITA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
6 KORKKINEN, KARINA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
7 ERSS, OTT-HENDRIK Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
8 Pobus, Saša Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
9 Aasa, Elis Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
10 VERGUN, JULIANA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
11 OST, KEVIN Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
12 MATINJAN, ANUŠ Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
13 LIIVOJA, INGVAR Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
14 Sjasina, Polina Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
15 KONONOV, NIKITA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
16 Skljar, Daniel Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
17 KYZIRIDOU, LARA-LUIZA Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
18 ROVBUT, GABRIEL-MIO Tallinna Mõõk  EST 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 KYZIRIDOU, LARA-LUIZA TALLM  EST 
2 ROVBUT, GABRIEL-MIO TALLM  EST 
3 Sjasina, Polina TALLM  EST 
4 KONONOV, NIKITA TALLM  EST 
5 KHUDOBKIN, JÜRI TALLM  EST 
6 KORKKINEN, KARINA TALLM  EST 
7 MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR TALLM  EST 
8 MATINJAN, ANUŠ TALLM  EST 
9 OST, KEVIN TALLM  EST 
10 LAMBINEN, NIKITA TALLM  EST 
11 SOLOVJOVA, SOFIA TALLM  EST 
12 Vološin, Anton TALLM  EST 
13 Pobus, Saša TALLM  EST 
14 Aasa, Elis TALLM  EST 
15 ERSS, OTT-HENDRIK TALLM  EST 
16 VERGUN, JULIANA TALLM  EST 
17 LIIVOJA, INGVAR TALLM  EST 
18 Skljar, Daniel TALLM  EST 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Skljar, Daniel
TALLM / EST
1 D0 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 0,20 9 24 -15
KORKKINEN, KARINA
TALLM / EST
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0,60 22 15 +7
MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0,80 23 13 +10
Pobus, Saša
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0,60 21 17 +4
Vološin, Anton
TALLM / EST
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 22 14 +8
KYZIRIDOU, LARA-LUIZA
TALLM / EST
6 D4 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 0,00 11 25 -14

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LIIVOJA, INGVAR
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 0,40 18 19 -1
ROVBUT, GABRIEL-MIO
TALLM / EST
2 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0,00 4 25 -21
KHUDOBKIN, JÜRI
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0,80 23 16 +7
MATINJAN, ANUŠ
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 0,40 18 18 0
SOLOVJOVA, SOFIA
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 12 +12
Aasa, Elis
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0,60 18 15 +3

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
OST, KEVIN
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 0,40 21 19 +2
KONONOV, NIKITA
TALLM / EST
2 D3 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 0,20 17 24 -7
ERSS, OTT-HENDRIK
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0,60 23 19 +4
VERGUN, JULIANA
TALLM / EST
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0,60 20 19 +1
Sjasina, Polina
TALLM / EST
5 V4 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 0,40 15 22 -7
LAMBINEN, NIKITA
TALLM / EST
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 22 15 +7