Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Murumaa, Mathias Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
2 KAETRI, GEORGI Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3T LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
3T KOLESNIK, ALEKS Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
5 JAHU, EDVIN Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
6 Puhm, Marek Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
7 SJASIN, BORIS Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
8 KUZNETSOV, DANIIL Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
9 Šitikov, Nikita Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
10 MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
11 BOBROV, EDGAR Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
12 SULGER, HUGO SEBASTIAN Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
13 Fjodorov, Saša Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
14 Puhm, Marko Tallinna Mõõk  EST 
15 BALAŠKIN, MICHEL Tallinna Mõõk  EST 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 Šitikov, Nikita TALLM  EST 
2 SJASIN, BORIS TALLM  EST 
3 Puhm, Marek TALLM  EST 
4 BALAŠKIN, MICHEL TALLM  EST 
5 Vahi, Marius TALLM  EST 
6 BOBROV, EDGAR TALLM  EST 
7 Puhm, Marko TALLM  EST 
8 KUZNETSOV, DANIIL TALLM  EST 
9 SULGER, HUGO SEBASTIAN TALLM  EST 
10 KAETRI, GEORGI TALLM  EST 
11 LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO TALLM  EST 
12 Murumaa, Mathias TALLM  EST 
13 Fjodorov, Saša TALLM  EST 
14 JAHU, EDVIN TALLM  EST 
15 KOLESNIK, ALEKS TALLM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR TALLM  EST 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Puhm, Marko
TALLM / EST
1 D2 D2 D4 D0 0 0,00 8 20 -12
BOBROV, EDGAR
TALLM / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 0,50 12 15 -3
Šitikov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0,75 19 11 +8
Fjodorov, Saša
TALLM / EST
4 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 0,25 13 19 -6
Murumaa, Mathias
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1,00 20 7 +13

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
SJASIN, BORIS
TALLM / EST
1 D2 V5 D4 1 0,33 11 14 -3
JAHU, EDVIN
TALLM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1,00 15 8 +7
LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO
TALLM / EST
3 D4 D3 V5 1 0,33 12 11 +1
KUZNETSOV, DANIIL
TALLM / EST
4 V5 D3 D1 1 0,33 9 14 -5

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOLESNIK, ALEKS
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0,80 24 17 +7
BALAŠKIN, MICHEL
TALLM / EST
2 D3 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 0,00 7 25 -18
SULGER, HUGO SEBASTIAN
TALLM / EST
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0,40 19 19 0
Puhm, Marek
TALLM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0,40 18 20 -2
MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0,60 23 18 +5
KAETRI, GEORGI
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 4 0,80 23 15 +8



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Murumaa, Mathias TALLM  EST  1,00  20  +13  Advanced
2 JAHU, EDVIN TALLM  EST  1,00  15  +7  Advanced
3 KAETRI, GEORGI TALLM  EST  0,80  23  15  +8  Advanced
4 KOLESNIK, ALEKS TALLM  EST  0,80  24  17  +7  Advanced
5 Šitikov, Nikita TALLM  EST  0,75  19  11  +8  Advanced
6 MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR TALLM  EST  0,60  23  18  +5  Advanced
7 BOBROV, EDGAR TALLM  EST  0,50  12  15  -3  Advanced
8 SULGER, HUGO SEBASTIAN TALLM  EST  0,40  19  19  Advanced
9 Puhm, Marek TALLM  EST  0,40  18  20  -2  Advanced
10 LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO TALLM  EST  0,33  12  11  +1  Advanced
11 SJASIN, BORIS TALLM  EST  0,33  11  14  -3  Advanced
12 KUZNETSOV, DANIIL TALLM  EST  0,33  14  -5  Advanced
13 Fjodorov, Saša TALLM  EST  0,25  13  19  -6  Advanced
14 Puhm, Marko TALLM  EST  0,00  20  -12  Advanced
15 BALAŠKIN, MICHEL TALLM  EST  0,00  25  -18  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Murumaa, Mathias 
TALLM / EST  (1) Murumaa, Mathias 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Murumaa, Mathias 
(9) Puhm, Marek    10 - 6 
TALLM / EST  (9) Puhm, Marek   
(8) SULGER, HUGO SEBASTIAN  10 - 5   
TALLM / EST    (1) Murumaa, Mathias 
(5) Šitikov, Nikita    10 - 3 
TALLM / EST  (12) KUZNETSOV, DANIIL     
(12) KUZNETSOV, DANIIL  10 - 6     
TALLM / EST    (4) KOLESNIK, ALEKS   
(13) Fjodorov, Saša    10 - 8   
TALLM / EST  (4) KOLESNIK, ALEKS   
(4) KOLESNIK, ALEKS  10 - 1   
TALLM / EST    (1) Murumaa, Mathias 
(3) KAETRI, GEORGI    10 - 7 
TALLM / EST  (3) KAETRI, GEORGI     
(14) Puhm, Marko  10 - 2     
TALLM / EST    (3) KAETRI, GEORGI     
(11) SJASIN, BORIS    10 - 7     
TALLM / EST  (11) SJASIN, BORIS       
(6) MATSKEVITŠ, JEGOR  10 - 5       
TALLM / EST    (3) KAETRI, GEORGI   
(7) BOBROV, EDGAR    10 - 9   
TALLM / EST  (10) LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO     
(10) LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO  10 - 1     
TALLM / EST    (10) LEINUSTE, KARL KRISTO   
(15) BALAŠKIN, MICHEL    10 - 6   
TALLM / EST  (2) JAHU, EDVIN   
(2) JAHU, EDVIN  10 - 1   
TALLM / EST