Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
2 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
3 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
4 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
5 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
6 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
7 Lage, Getter 12  TALLM  EST 
8 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 13  TALLM  EST 
9 Roosimaa, Brenda 14  TALLM  EST 
10 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 15  TALLM  EST 
11 Ber, Vanessa 16  TALLM  EST 
12 Žurba, Ilija 17  TALLM  EST 
13 Barõševski, Arseni 20  TALLM  EST 
14 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST 
15 Sepp, Laura 22  TALLM  EST 
16 Shuravljova, Sofia 24  TALLM  EST 
17 Kovaljova, Alina 26  TALLM  EST 
18 Piik, Annabel 29  TALLM  EST 
19 Fomina, Valeria 48  TALLM  EST 
20 Kaaberma, Gertrud 130  TALLM  EST 
21 Lainelo, Jaanika 999  TALLM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11
Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
2 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 0.25 10 18 -8
Kovaljova, Alina
TALLM / EST
3 D4 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 9 20 -11
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 14 14 0
Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 11 +8
Piik, Annabel
TALLM / EST
2 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 12 +2
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
5 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 0.25 11 19 -8

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 13 +5
Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
2 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 0.25 11 18 -7
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 13 +7
Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
4 D3 D3 D3 D4 0 0.00 13 20 -7
Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 16 +2

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Kaaberma, Gertrud
TALLM / EST
3 D3 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 13 18 -5
Lainelo, Jaanika
TALLM / EST
4 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
6 D0 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 0.20 8 21 -13

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
2 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
3 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST  1.00  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST  0.80  23  +14  Advanced
5T Žurba, Ilija 17  TALLM  EST  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
5T Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
7 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 15  TALLM  EST  0.75  19  11  +8  Advanced
8 Roosimaa, Brenda 14  TALLM  EST  0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
9 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  0.75  18  13  +5  Advanced
10 Ber, Vanessa 16  TALLM  EST  0.50  18  16  +2  Advanced
11 Lage, Getter 12  TALLM  EST  0.50  14  12  +2  Advanced
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 13  TALLM  EST  0.50  14  14  Advanced
13 Kaaberma, Gertrud 130  TALLM  EST  0.40  13  18  -5  Advanced
14 Fomina, Valeria 48  TALLM  EST  0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
15 Sepp, Laura 22  TALLM  EST  0.25  11  19  -8  Advanced
16 Shuravljova, Sofia 24  TALLM  EST  0.25  10  18  -8  Advanced
17 Barõševski, Arseni 20  TALLM  EST  0.20  21  -13  Eliminated
18 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST  0.00  13  20  -7  Eliminated
19 Kovaljova, Alina 26  TALLM  EST  0.00  20  -11  Eliminated
20 Piik, Annabel 29  TALLM  EST  0.00  20  -15  Eliminated
21 Lainelo, Jaanika 999  TALLM  EST  0.00  25  -20  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
9 - 5 
    (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  11 - 6 
  (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
 
(8) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 8   
    (4) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
(5T) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5T) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
   
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Kaaberma, Gertrud
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 2   
  (4) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 1   
    (5T) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
  8 - 2 
  (3) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
   
(14) Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (5T) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 3     
  (5T) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
     
(5T) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 6       
    (5T) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
   
(10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 10     
    (2) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (2) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(2) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 2 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  (5T) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
(5T) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
7 - 5 
    (5T) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(7) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
9 - 5 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (8) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
(8) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Kaaberma, Gertrud
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 3   
    (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (11) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
 
(10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
  10 - 7   
  (10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(8) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
  (11) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
(11) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (13) Kaaberma, Gertrud
TALLM / EST
 
(13) Kaaberma, Gertrud
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (14) Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (14) Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (15) Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
 
(15) Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:50 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
2 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
3 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
4 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
5 Žurba, Ilija TALLM  EST 
6 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
7 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
8 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM  EST 
9 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
10 Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
11 Lage, Getter TALLM  EST 
12 Roosimaa, Brenda TALLM  EST 
13 Fomina, Valeria TALLM  EST 
14 Kaaberma, Gertrud TALLM  EST 
15 Sepp, Laura TALLM  EST 
16 Shuravljova, Sofia TALLM  EST 
17 Barõševski, Arseni TALLM  EST 
18 Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM  EST 
19 Kovaljova, Alina TALLM  EST 
20 Piik, Annabel TALLM  EST 
21 Lainelo, Jaanika TALLM  EST