Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
3 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
4 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
5 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
6 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
7 Prede, Oliver 10  TALLM  EST 
8 Lage, Getter 11  TALLM  EST 
9 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 12  TALLM  EST 
10 Raid, Daniel Andreas 13  TALLM  EST 
11 Roosimaa, Brenda 14  TALLM  EST 
12 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 15  TALLM  EST 
13 Žurba, Ilija 17  TALLM  EST 
14 Borovik, Polina 18  TALLM  EST 
15 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 19  TALLM  EST 
16 Barõševski, Arseni 20  TALLM  EST 
17 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST 
18 Sepp, Laura 24  TALLM  EST 
19 Kovaljova, Alina 27  TALLM  EST 
20 Piik, Annabel 30  TALLM  EST 
21 Shuravljova, Sofia 34  TALLM  EST 
22 Fedoruk, Anželika 36  TALLM  EST 
23 Rodin, Iris 44  TALLM  EST 
24 Šafer, Ksenia 45  TALLM  EST 
25 Fomina, Valeria 999  TALLM  EST 
26 Palo, Karl-Oskar 136  TALLM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 16 -1
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.50 17 11 +6
Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 0.50 12 15 -3
Piik, Annabel
TALLM / EST
4 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 10 +10
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
2 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 0.25 10 19 -9
Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1
Kovaljova, Alina
TALLM / EST
5 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 20 -10

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 10 +7
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
2 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 0.25 10 16 -6
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Rodin, Iris
TALLM / EST
4 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 13 +4

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 15 18 -3
Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
4 D4 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 11 17 -6
Šafer, Ksenia
TALLM / EST
5 D4 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 6 20 -14

Pool #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Fomina, Valeria
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D0 D1 D3 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
2 D2 D0 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 12 +8
Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
Palo, Karl-Oskar
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 2 0.40 17 20 -3

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
3 Roosimaa, Brenda 14  TALLM  EST  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
4 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
5 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 19  TALLM  EST  0.80  20  12  +8  Advanced
6T Prede, Oliver 10  TALLM  EST  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
6T Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  0.75  18  +10  Advanced
8 Fedoruk, Anželika 36  TALLM  EST  0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
9 Žurba, Ilija 17  TALLM  EST  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
10 Lage, Getter 11  TALLM  EST  0.75  17  13  +4  Advanced
11 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
12 Raid, Daniel Andreas 13  TALLM  EST  0.50  17  11  +6  Advanced
13 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 12  TALLM  EST  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
14 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST  0.50  15  16  -1  Advanced
15 Borovik, Polina 18  TALLM  EST  0.50  15  18  -3  Advanced
16 Shuravljova, Sofia 34  TALLM  EST  0.50  12  15  -3  Advanced
17 Palo, Karl-Oskar 136  TALLM  EST  0.40  17  20  -3  Eliminated
18 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST  0.25  11  17  -6  Eliminated
19 Sepp, Laura 24  TALLM  EST  0.25  10  16  -6  Eliminated
20 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 15  TALLM  EST  0.25  10  19  -9  Eliminated
21 Fomina, Valeria 999  TALLM  EST  0.20  11  22  -11  Eliminated
22 Kovaljova, Alina 27  TALLM  EST  0.00  10  20  -10  Eliminated
23 Piik, Annabel 30  TALLM  EST  0.00  20  -13  Eliminated
24 Šafer, Ksenia 45  TALLM  EST  0.00  20  -14  Eliminated
25 Rodin, Iris 44  TALLM  EST  0.00  20  -15  Eliminated
26 Barõševski, Arseni 20  TALLM  EST  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (1) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
  14 - 9 
  (8) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
 
(8) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (1) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
  10 - 6 
  (12) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
   
(12) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 13     
    (12) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 12   
    (1) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (14) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
   
(14) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (11) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
  12 - 9     
  (11) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
     
(6T) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 10       
    (2) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(6T) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (6T) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
   
(10) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 4     
    (2) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(12) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
  (12) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
(11) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 6 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
  (8) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
(13) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 7 
    (6T) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (6T) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(6T) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
12 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(13) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  (14) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (9) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (9) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 11 
  (5) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) Žurba, Ilija
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
   
(6T) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 7     
    (10) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
 
(10) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (10) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(5) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
  (5) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Roosimaa, Brenda
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (4) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(4) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (6T) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
(6T) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
  14 - 8 
  (6T) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
  (16) Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
 
(15) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:49 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
2 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
3 Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM  EST 
4 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
5 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
6 Fedoruk, Anželika TALLM  EST 
7 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
8 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
9 Žurba, Ilija TALLM  EST 
10 Lage, Getter TALLM  EST 
11 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta TALLM  EST 
12 Roosimaa, Brenda TALLM  EST 
13 Prede, Oliver TALLM  EST 
14 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
15 Shuravljova, Sofia TALLM  EST 
16 Borovik, Polina TALLM  EST 
17 Palo, Karl-Oskar TALLM  EST 
18 Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM  EST 
19 Sepp, Laura TALLM  EST 
20 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM  EST 
21 Fomina, Valeria TALLM  EST 
22 Kovaljova, Alina TALLM  EST 
23 Piik, Annabel TALLM  EST 
24 Šafer, Ksenia TALLM  EST 
25 Rodin, Iris TALLM  EST 
26 Barõševski, Arseni TALLM  EST