Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
2 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
3 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
4 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
5 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
6 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
7 Linnamägi, Georg 10  TALLM  EST 
8 Ber, Vanessa 11  TALLM  EST 
9 Shalov, Nikita 12  TALLM  EST 
10 Lage, Getter 13  TALLM  EST 
11 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 15  TALLM  EST 
12 Prede, Oliver 17  TALLM  EST 
13 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 18  TALLM  EST 
14 Kovaljova, Alina 22  TALLM  EST 
15 Borovik, Polina 23  TALLM  EST 
16 Barõševski, Arseni 24  TALLM  EST 
17 Sepp, Laura 25  TALLM  EST 
18 Nilisk, Kristiin 26  TALLM  EST 
19 Raid, Daniel Andreas 28  TALLM  EST 
20 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 29  TALLM  EST 
21 Veebel, Helena 30  TALLM  EST 
22 Šafer, Ksenia 31  TALLM  EST 
23 Rodin, Iris 33  TALLM  EST 
24 Antonov, Ruslan 122  TALLM  EST 
25 Piik, Annabel 133  TALLM  EST 
26 Palo, Karl-Oskar 136  TALLM  EST 
27 Voogne, Joonas   TALLM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 0.50 17 21 -4
Piik, Annabel
TALLM / EST
2 D1 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 12 22 -10
Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 14 +10
Antonov, Ruslan
TALLM / EST
4 D4 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 15 +12
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
6 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 0.17 12 27 -15
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
1 D1 D4 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 0.17 15 28 -13
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 26 18 +8
Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 25 0
Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Rodin, Iris
TALLM / EST
5 D3 D0 D4 D0 D4 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
Palo, Karl-Oskar
TALLM / EST
6 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 2 0.33 20 27 -7
Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
Kovaljova, Alina
TALLM / EST
2 D1 D0 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 12 28 -16
Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 18 +10
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Voogne, Joonas
TALLM / EST
6 D1 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Šafer, Ksenia
TALLM / EST
7 D0 D3 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.40 20 20 0
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Veebel, Helena
TALLM / EST
3 D2 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TALLM / EST
5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 22 -7
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 20 +2

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
2 Lage, Getter 13  TALLM  EST  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 Prede, Oliver 17  TALLM  EST  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
4 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
5 Linnamägi, Georg 10  TALLM  EST  0.83  26  12  +14  Advanced
6 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 15  TALLM  EST  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
7 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
8 Ber, Vanessa 11  TALLM  EST  0.67  27  15  +12  Advanced
9 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST  0.67  28  18  +10  Advanced
10 Shalov, Nikita 12  TALLM  EST  0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
11 Raid, Daniel Andreas 28  TALLM  EST  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
12 Borovik, Polina 23  TALLM  EST  0.67  25  25  Advanced
13 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 18  TALLM  EST  0.60  22  20  +2  Advanced
14 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  0.50  26  18  +8  Advanced
15 Barõševski, Arseni 24  TALLM  EST  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
16 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST  0.40  20  20  Advanced
17 Palo, Karl-Oskar 136  TALLM  EST  0.33  20  27  -7  Eliminated
18 Voogne, Joonas   TALLM  EST  0.33  18  25  -7  Eliminated
19 Piik, Annabel 133  TALLM  EST  0.33  12  22  -10  Eliminated
20 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 29  TALLM  EST  0.20  15  22  -7  Eliminated
21 Antonov, Ruslan 122  TALLM  EST  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
22 Nilisk, Kristiin 26  TALLM  EST  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
23 Sepp, Laura 25  TALLM  EST  0.17  12  27  -15  Eliminated
24 Kovaljova, Alina 22  TALLM  EST  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
25 Veebel, Helena 30  TALLM  EST  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
26 Rodin, Iris 33  TALLM  EST  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
27 Šafer, Ksenia 31  TALLM  EST  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  (16) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
(16) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 9 
    (9) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
 
(8) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (4) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (5) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
   
(12) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (4) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (4) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (4) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
   
(14) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (6) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10     
  (6) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
     
(6) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 7       
    (6) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
   
(10) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 7     
    (10) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (2) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(9) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
  (9) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
(10) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
12 - 6 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(16) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
  (5) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (5) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (2) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(16) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
  (3) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(1) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(8) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
(12) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (13) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (7) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (14) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 11     
    (7) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  14 - 12   
  (7) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 3   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(1) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(8) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
  (8) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
(12) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (8) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
(11) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (11) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(12) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  (12) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
(15) Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:24 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
2 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
3 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
4 Shalov, Nikita TALLM  EST 
5 Linnamägi, Georg TALLM  EST 
6 Lage, Getter TALLM  EST 
7 Prede, Oliver TALLM  EST 
8 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
9 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
10 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM  EST 
11 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
12 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
13 Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
14 Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM  EST 
15 Borovik, Polina TALLM  EST 
16 Barõševski, Arseni TALLM  EST 
17 Palo, Karl-Oskar TALLM  EST 
18 Voogne, Joonas TALLM  EST 
19 Piik, Annabel TALLM  EST 
20 Pevkur, Jan Joonas TALLM  EST 
21 Antonov, Ruslan TALLM  EST 
22 Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM  EST 
23 Sepp, Laura TALLM  EST 
24 Kovaljova, Alina TALLM  EST 
25 Veebel, Helena TALLM  EST 
26 Rodin, Iris TALLM  EST 
27 Šafer, Ksenia TALLM  EST