Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
3 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
4 Linnamägi, Georg TALLM  EST 
5 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 10  TALLM  EST 
6 Tafenau, Kasper 11  TALLM  EST 
7 Raid, Daniel Andreas 12  TALLM  EST 
8 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 15  TALLM  EST 
9 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 16  TALLM  EST 
10 Shalov, Nikita 17  TALLM  EST 
11 Ber, Vanessa 18  TALLM  EST 
12 Sepp, Laura 19  TALLM  EST 
13 Borovik, Polina 20  TALLM  EST 
14 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST 
15 Barõševski, Arseni 22  TALLM  EST 
16 Palusaar, Nikita 24  TALLM  EST 
17 Shapovalov, Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST 
18 Ait, Daniel 36  SBSKD  EST 
19 Murumaa, Mathias 39  TALLM  EST 
20 Altunin, Valentin 40  SBSKD  EST 
21 Tobias, Erik 46  SBSKD  EST 
22 Svidinski, Alex 48  TALLM  EST 
23 Fanukova, Anastassia 54  SBSKD  EST 
24 Fanukov, Nikita 55  SBSKD  EST 
25 Meier, Jaan 57  TALLM  EST 
26 Maasalu, Mirjam 59  TALLM  EST 
27 Kuusk, Carmen Sandra 135  TALLM  EST 
28 Aus, Sandra 999  TALLM  EST 
29 Malvik, Aleksander 999  NOR  NOR 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 21 +6
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 19 21 -2
Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
Meier, Jaan
TALLM / EST
4 D3 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 12 27 -15
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
Fanukov, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
7 D1 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 0.17 10 28 -18

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Fanukova, Anastassia
SBSKD / EST
1 D4 D1 D4 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 19 26 -7
Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
5 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 28 -10
Maasalu, Mirjam
TALLM / EST
6 D1 D0 D0 D4 D4 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 14 +12

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 11 +15
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
Svidinski, Alex
TALLM / EST
4 D1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 5 30 -25
Murumaa, Mathias
TALLM / EST
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 20 24 -4
Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
6 D0 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 15 23 -8
Malvik, Aleksander
NOR / NOR
7 D1 D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 15 27 -12

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M TS TR Ind
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D2 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 2 0.29 22 32 -10
Kuusk, Carmen Sandra
TALLM / EST
2 D4 D2 D1 D3 D0 V5 D4 1 0.14 19 34 -15
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 0.57 27 20 +7
Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 15 +19
Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 20 +13
Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 20 +13
Aus, Sandra
TALLM / EST
7 D3 D4 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 12 35 -23
Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
8 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 3 0.43 26 30 -4

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
3 Raid, Daniel Andreas 12  TALLM  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4 Altunin, Valentin 40  SBSKD  EST  0.86  34  15  +19  Advanced
5T Linnamägi, Georg TALLM  EST  0.86  33  20  +13  Advanced
5T Tobias, Erik 46  SBSKD  EST  0.86  33  20  +13  Advanced
7 Tafenau, Kasper 11  TALLM  EST  0.83  26  11  +15  Advanced
8 Palusaar, Nikita 24  TALLM  EST  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
9 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
10 Ber, Vanessa 18  TALLM  EST  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
11 Shapovalov, Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
12 Shalov, Nikita 17  TALLM  EST  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
13 Ait, Daniel 36  SBSKD  EST  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
14 Ilves, Karl Rasmus 10  TALLM  EST  0.57  27  20  +7  Advanced
15 Nilisk, Kristiin 21  TALLM  EST  0.50  15  23  -8  Advanced
16 Borovik, Polina 20  TALLM  EST  0.43  26  30  -4  Advanced
17 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 15  TALLM  EST  0.33  19  21  -2  Eliminated
18 Murumaa, Mathias 39  TALLM  EST  0.33  20  24  -4  Eliminated
19 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 16  TALLM  EST  0.33  19  25  -6  Eliminated
20 Barõševski, Arseni 22  TALLM  EST  0.33  18  28  -10  Eliminated
21 Sepp, Laura 19  TALLM  EST  0.29  22  32  -10  Eliminated
22 Fanukova, Anastassia 54  SBSKD  EST  0.17  19  26  -7  Eliminated
23 Malvik, Aleksander 999  NOR  NOR  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
24 Meier, Jaan 57  TALLM  EST  0.17  12  27  -15  Eliminated
25 Fanukov, Nikita 55  SBSKD  EST  0.17  10  28  -18  Eliminated
26 Kuusk, Carmen Sandra 135  TALLM  EST  0.14  19  34  -15  Eliminated
27 Maasalu, Mirjam 59  TALLM  EST  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
28 Aus, Sandra 999  TALLM  EST  0.00  12  35  -23  Eliminated
29 Svidinski, Alex 48  TALLM  EST  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(16) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 3 
    (1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  7 - 5 
  (8) Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
 
(8) Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 8   
    (5T) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5T) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (5T) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(12) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
7 - 5     
    (5T) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
  14 - 11   
  (4) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
7 - 5   
    (5T) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
   
(14) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 10     
    (3) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (5T) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
     
(5T) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 6       
    (2) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 11   
  (7) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
   
(10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 10     
    (2) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 3   
  (2) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
 
12 - 3 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
  (4) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(4) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
12 - 11 
    (5T) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
(5T) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
  14 - 6 
  (5T) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
  (8) Palusaar, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
(7) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 10 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(12) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
  9 - 8 
  (12) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
6 - 2   
    (9) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (14) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
12 - 7     
    (10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
 
(10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (10) Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 3   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
  (12) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  (13) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
(13) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (11) Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (11) Shapovalov, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
  (16) Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
 
(15) Nilisk, Kristiin
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:07 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Tobias, Erik SBSKD  EST 
2 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
3 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
4 Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM  EST 
5 Linnamägi, Georg TALLM  EST 
6 Altunin, Valentin SBSKD  EST 
7 Palusaar, Nikita TALLM  EST 
8 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
9 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
10 Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
11 Shalov, Nikita TALLM  EST 
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
13 Shapovalov, Kirill SBSKD  EST 
14 Ait, Daniel SBSKD  EST 
15 Borovik, Polina TALLM  EST 
16 Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM  EST 
17 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta TALLM  EST 
18 Murumaa, Mathias TALLM  EST 
19 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM  EST 
20 Barõševski, Arseni TALLM  EST 
21 Sepp, Laura TALLM  EST 
22 Fanukova, Anastassia SBSKD  EST 
23 Malvik, Aleksander NOR  NOR 
24 Meier, Jaan TALLM  EST 
25 Fanukov, Nikita SBSKD  EST 
26 Kuusk, Carmen Sandra TALLM  EST 
27 Maasalu, Mirjam TALLM  EST 
28 Aus, Sandra TALLM  EST 
29 Svidinski, Alex TALLM  EST