Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
3 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
4 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
5 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
6 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
7 Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
8 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
9 Lage, Getter 10  TALLM  EST 
10 Linnamägi, Georg 11  TALLM  EST 
11 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 12  TALLM  EST 
12 Ossipov, Oliivia 13  TALLM  EST 
13 Prede, Oliver 15  TALLM  EST 
14 Shalov, Nikita 16  TALLM  EST 
15 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 17  TALLM  EST 
16 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 18  TALLM  EST 
17 Barõševski, Arseni 19  TALLM  EST 
18 Sepp, Laura 20  TALLM  EST 
19 Borovik, Polina 22  TALLM  EST 
20 Shuravljova, Sofia 23  TALLM  EST 
21 Kovaljova, Alina 24  TALLM  EST 
22 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 25  TALLM  EST 
23 Pashchuk, Mikhail 111  TALLM  EST 
24 Raid, Daniel Andreas 113  TALLM  EST 
25 Gusarov, Klim 118  TALLM  EST 
26 Fedoruk, Anželika 999  TALLM  EST 
27 Lauri, Mati 999  TALLM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Raid, Daniel Andreas
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 21 0
Barõševski, Arseni
TALLM / EST
2 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 19 +6
Lage, Getter
TALLM / EST
5 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 1 0.17 15 26 -11
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
6 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 14 +12

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 0.50 26 19 +7
Ber, Vanessa
TALLM / EST
2 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 15 26 -11
Sepp, Laura
TALLM / EST
3 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 0.50 24 21 +3
Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TALLM / EST
1 V5 D1 D0 D0 D3 D1 1 0.17 10 29 -19
Borovik, Polina
TALLM / EST
2 D4 D2 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 19 +3
Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Lauri, Mati
TALLM / EST
6 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 D0 1 0.17 13 28 -15
Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Ossipov, Oliivia
TALLM / EST
1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 22 -5
Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 13 +10
Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3
Shuravljova, Sofia
TALLM / EST
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 25 -10
Kovaljova, Alina
TALLM / EST
5 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 12 24 -12
Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Gusarov, Klim 118  TALLM  EST  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
2 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 Pashchuk, Mikhail 111  TALLM  EST  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
4 Prede, Oliver 15  TALLM  EST  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
5 Shalov, Nikita 16  TALLM  EST  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
6 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
7 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
8 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
9 Fedoruk, Anželika 999  TALLM  EST  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
10 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
11 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 17  TALLM  EST  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
13 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST  0.50  26  19  +7  Advanced
14 Linnamägi, Georg 11  TALLM  EST  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
15 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta 12  TALLM  EST  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
16 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina 18  TALLM  EST  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
17 Raid, Daniel Andreas 113  TALLM  EST  0.50  21  21  Eliminated
18 Ossipov, Oliivia 13  TALLM  EST  0.40  17  22  -5  Eliminated
19 Kovaljova, Alina 24  TALLM  EST  0.20  12  24  -12  Eliminated
20T Lage, Getter 10  TALLM  EST  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
20T Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
22 Borovik, Polina 22  TALLM  EST  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
23 Lauri, Mati 999  TALLM  EST  0.17  13  28  -15  Eliminated
24 Pevkur, Jan Joonas 25  TALLM  EST  0.17  10  29  -19  Eliminated
25 Shuravljova, Sofia 23  TALLM  EST  0.00  15  25  -10  Eliminated
26 Sepp, Laura 20  TALLM  EST  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
27 Barõševski, Arseni 19  TALLM  EST  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
 
  (1) Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
 
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (1) Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
 
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (9) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
 
(8) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (5) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
   
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 8     
    (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
 
(13) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
  10 - 9   
  (13) Tammiste, Paul Mark
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
 
(3) Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
 
   
(14) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
13 - 9     
    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
     
(6) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 10       
    (3) Pashchuk, Mikhail
TALLM / EST
 
 
(7) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
  13 - 11   
  (7) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
   
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (7) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (2) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(1) Gusarov, Klim
TALLM / EST
 
  (7) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
(7) Skoblov, Sandra
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
  (5) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
(5) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (5) Shalov, Nikita
TALLM / EST
 
(6) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (2) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(2) Salm, Markus
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(9) Fedoruk, Anželika
TALLM / EST
 
  (6) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
(6) Kimask, Richard
TALLM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
  (16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
(8) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TALLM / EST
 
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
 
(4) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 13   
    (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
   
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 9     
    (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
 
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
 
(15) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta
TALLM / EST
 
14 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) Ilves, Karl Rasmus
TALLM / EST
 
  (14) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
(14) Linnamägi, Georg
TALLM / EST
 
12 - 6 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(8) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
  (8) Tafenau, Kasper
TALLM / EST
 
(4) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
12 - 11 
    (10) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (10) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
 
(10) Kiiroja, Jaron
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(4) Prede, Oliver
TALLM / EST
 
  (11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
(11) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TALLM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:25 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Pashchuk, Mikhail TALLM  EST 
2 Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM  EST 
3 Skoblov, Sandra TALLM  EST 
4 Gusarov, Klim TALLM  EST 
5 Shalov, Nikita TALLM  EST 
6 Salm, Markus TALLM  EST 
7 Kimask, Richard TALLM  EST 
8 Fedoruk, Anželika TALLM  EST 
9 Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta TALLM  EST 
10 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM  EST 
11 Linnamägi, Georg TALLM  EST 
12 Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM  EST 
13 Kiiroja, Jaron TALLM  EST 
14 Tafenau, Kasper TALLM  EST 
15 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM  EST 
16 Prede, Oliver TALLM  EST 
17 Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM  EST 
18 Ossipov, Oliivia TALLM  EST 
19 Kovaljova, Alina TALLM  EST 
20T Ber, Vanessa TALLM  EST 
20T Lage, Getter TALLM  EST 
22 Borovik, Polina TALLM  EST 
23 Lauri, Mati TALLM  EST 
24 Pevkur, Jan Joonas TALLM  EST 
25 Shuravljova, Sofia TALLM  EST 
26 Sepp, Laura TALLM  EST 
27 Barõševski, Arseni TALLM  EST