Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Priinits, Sten ENG  EST 
2 Salm, Jüri TM  EST 
3 Turnau, Peeter ENG  EST 
4 Allika, Marno LG  EST 
5 Salm, Juhan TM  EST 
6 Blinov, Jevgeni SBSKD  EST 
7 Eskov, Ruslan TK  EST 
8 Svõrjov, Dmitri 10  LG  EST 
9 Rennu, Tõnis 11  LG  EST 
10 Jussifov, Kenan 12  TK  EST 
11 Gusarov, Klim 13  TM  EST 
12 Azizov, Elmar 14  SBSKD  EST 
13 Lebedev, Eduard 15  TM  EST 
14 Djatsuk, Filipp 16  SBSKD  EST 
15 Bobrov, Ilian 17  SBSKD  EST 
16 Serhovets, Maksim 19  SBSKD  EST 
17 Dragunov, Roman 20  SBSKD  EST 
18 Mändla, Märten 21  TM  EST 
19 Lättekivi, Mart 22  TM  EST 
20 Melnikov, Sergei 22  LG  EST 
21 Liigus, Filipp 24  TK  EST 
22 Lehtma, Andres 24  MKT  EST 
23 Simin, Erik 24  TK  EST 
24 Paavel, Valdeko 28  KSK  EST 
25 Madar, Indrek   KSK  EST 
26 Trimonis, Kipras     LTU 
27 Makarovas, Tomas     LTU 
28 Pinchuk, Oleksandr     LAT 
29 Andresson, Margus   KSK  EST 
30 Priimägi, Henrik   ENG  EST 
31 Loit, Meelis   MKT  EST 
32 Dragunov, Mihhail   TM  EST 
33 Stalmakov, Javgenij     LTU 
34 Pashchuk, Mikhail   TM  EST 
35 Palusaar, Nikita   TM  EST 
36 Suursoo, Mart   TM  EST 
37 Petraitis, Vaidas     LTU 
38 Meister, Andri   ENG  EST 
39 Malinauskas, Daumantas     LTU 
40 Naaber, Toomas   KSK  EST 
41 Guljajev, Igor   SBSKD  EST 
42 Lanno, Georg-Marten   TM  EST 
43 Bakis, Gints   RIGA  LAT 
44 Nakonecnijs, Ruslans     LAT 
45 Tafenau, Kasper   TM  EST 
46 Paju, Raul   ENG  EST 
47 Lao, Mattias   ENG  EST 
48 Tammoja, Mike   TM  EST 
49 Soome, Eduard   MKT  EST 
50 Suursoo, Kristjan   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Dragunov, Mihhail
TM / EST
1 D0 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 11 23 -12
Mändla, Märten
TM / EST
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
Serhovets, Maksim
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.60 20 16 +4
Naaber, Toomas
KSK / EST
5 V5 D4 D1 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Simin, Erik
TK / EST
6 D3 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 23 -8
Referee(s):
Lindroos, Hilding
FIN

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lättekivi, Mart
TM / EST
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 21 -2
Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
Bobrov, Ilian
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 15 20 -5
Priimägi, Henrik
ENG / EST
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 16 0
Soome, Eduard
MKT / EST
5 D4 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
Petraitis, Vaidas
LTU
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 2 0.40 18 19 -1
Referee(s):
Mutsenik, Stanislav
TK / EST

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Pashchuk, Mikhail
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 22 -7
Tafenau, Kasper
TM / EST
2 D4 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Djatsuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Loit, Meelis
MKT / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.60 20 17 +3
Melnikov, Sergei
LG / EST
6 D3 V5 D3 D2 V4 2 0.40 17 19 -2
Referee(s):
Pruginic, Dimitar
FIN

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Palusaar, Nikita
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 0.20 16 24 -8
Lebedev, Eduard
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 0.40 19 21 -2
Andresson, Margus
KSK / EST
3 D4 D2 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 14 25 -11
Paju, Raul
ENG / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 0.60 18 17 +1
Dragunov, Roman
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 4 0.80 23 16 +7
Allika, Marno
LG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Referee(s):
Valiulin, Dmitri
TK / EST

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Suursoo, Mart
TM / EST
1 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 30 -17
Stalmakov, Javgenij
LTU
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 17 +11
Azizov, Elmar
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Salm, Juhan
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 23 -1
Pinchuk, Oleksandr
LAT
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 23 +3
Liigus, Filipp
TK / EST
6 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 D4 1 0.17 15 27 -12
Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
7 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 21 0
Referee(s):
Nurk, Tõnu
LG / EST

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Meister, Andri
ENG / EST
1 D4 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
Malinauskas, Daumantas
LTU
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 2 0.40 13 22 -9
Bakis, Gints
RIGA / LAT
3 V5 D3 D3 D0 D4 1 0.20 15 21 -6
Lehtma, Andres
MKT / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Blinov, Jevgeni
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Gusarov, Klim
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Referee(s):
Stanevits, Aleksander
TK / EST

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Suursoo, Kristjan
TM / EST
1 D2 D3 D0 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Paavel, Valdeko
KSK / EST
2 V5 D1 D2 D3 D1 D3 1 0.17 15 27 -12
Nakonecnijs, Ruslans
LAT
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Rennu, Tõnis
LG / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Guljajev, Igor
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 27 24 +3
Makarovas, Tomas
LTU
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 3 0.50 22 22 0
Eskov, Ruslan
TK / EST
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 15 +14
Referee(s):
Ojamu, Brit
ENG / EST
Ostrovski, Denis
TK / EST

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lanno, Georg-Marten
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 12 +9
Tammoja, Mike
TM / EST
2 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 0.40 17 19 -2
Madar, Indrek
KSK / EST
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 2 0.40 15 20 -5
Svõrjov, Dmitri
LG / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.60 20 18 +2
Jussifov, Kenan
TK / EST
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 16 +6
Trimonis, Kipras
LTU
6 D0 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 13 23 -10
Referee(s):
Nelis, Peeter
ENG / EST

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Priinits, Sten ENG  EST  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2 Turnau, Peeter ENG  EST  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 Azizov, Elmar 14  SBSKD  EST  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
4 Eskov, Ruslan TK  EST  1.00  29  15  +14  Advanced
5 Allika, Marno LG  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
6 Salm, Jüri TM  EST  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
7T Blinov, Jevgeni SBSKD  EST  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
7T Lehtma, Andres 24  MKT  EST  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
9 Dragunov, Roman 20  SBSKD  EST  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
10 Jussifov, Kenan 12  TK  EST  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
11 Stalmakov, Javgenij     LTU  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
12 Rennu, Tõnis 11  LG  EST  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
13 Nakonecnijs, Ruslans     LAT  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
14 Lao, Mattias   ENG  EST  0.67  21  21  Advanced
15 Lanno, Georg-Marten   TM  EST  0.60  21  12  +9  Advanced
16 Mändla, Märten 21  TM  EST  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
17T Gusarov, Klim 13  TM  EST  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
17T Djatsuk, Filipp 16  SBSKD  EST  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
19 Serhovets, Maksim 19  SBSKD  EST  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
20 Loit, Meelis   MKT  EST  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
21 Svõrjov, Dmitri 10  LG  EST  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
22 Paju, Raul   ENG  EST  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
23 Guljajev, Igor   SBSKD  EST  0.50  27  24  +3  Advanced
24 Pinchuk, Oleksandr     LAT  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
25 Makarovas, Tomas     LTU  0.50  22  22  Advanced
26 Salm, Juhan TM  EST  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
27 Priimägi, Henrik   ENG  EST  0.40  16  16  Advanced
28 Petraitis, Vaidas     LTU  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
29T Lättekivi, Mart 22  TM  EST  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
29T Lebedev, Eduard 15  TM  EST  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
31T Tammoja, Mike   TM  EST  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
31T Melnikov, Sergei 22  LG  EST  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
33 Soome, Eduard   MKT  EST  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
34T Bobrov, Ilian 17  SBSKD  EST  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
34T Madar, Indrek   KSK  EST  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
36 Pashchuk, Mikhail   TM  EST  0.40  15  22  -7  Eliminated
37 Simin, Erik 24  TK  EST  0.40  15  23  -8  Eliminated
38 Malinauskas, Daumantas     LTU  0.40  13  22  -9  Eliminated
39 Bakis, Gints   RIGA  LAT  0.20  15  21  -6  Eliminated
40 Palusaar, Nikita   TM  EST  0.20  16  24  -8  Eliminated
41 Naaber, Toomas   KSK  EST  0.20  15  23  -8  Eliminated
42 Meister, Andri   ENG  EST  0.20  15  24  -9  Eliminated
43 Trimonis, Kipras     LTU  0.20  13  23  -10  Eliminated
44 Dragunov, Mihhail   TM  EST  0.20  11  23  -12  Eliminated
45T Liigus, Filipp 24  TK  EST  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
45T Paavel, Valdeko 28  KSK  EST  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
47 Andresson, Margus   KSK  EST  0.00  14  25  -11  Eliminated
48 Tafenau, Kasper   TM  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
49 Suursoo, Mart   TM  EST  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
50 Suursoo, Kristjan   TM  EST  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
  (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(33) Soome, Eduard
MKT / EST
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  Valiulin, Dmitri  TK / EST 
  (33) Soome, Eduard
MKT / EST
 
 
(31T) Melnikov, Sergei
LG / EST
 
15 - 13
Ref:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST 
 
    (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(17T) Djatsuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
  (17T) Djatsuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (17T) Djatsuk, Filipp
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Lindroos, Hilding  FIN 
 
  (16) Mändla, Märten
TM / EST
 
 
(16) Mändla, Märten
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(9) Dragunov, Roman
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  Stanevits, Aleksander  TK / EST 
  (9) Dragunov, Roman
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) Dragunov, Roman
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST 
   
  (24) Pinchuk, Oleksandr
LAT
 
     
(24) Pinchuk, Oleksandr
LAT
 
       
    (7T) Blinov, Jevgeni
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(25) Makarovas, Tomas
LTU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  Lozovaja, Svetlana  EST 
 
  (25) Makarovas, Tomas
LTU
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (7T) Blinov, Jevgeni
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
 
  (7T) Blinov, Jevgeni
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7T) Blinov, Jevgeni
SBSKD / EST
 
   
    (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(5) Allika, Marno
LG / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Valiulin, Dmitri  TK / EST 
  (5) Allika, Marno
LG / EST
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) Allika, Marno
LG / EST
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST 
   
  (28) Petraitis, Vaidas
LTU
 
     
(28) Petraitis, Vaidas
LTU
 
       
    (5) Allika, Marno
LG / EST
 
   
(21) Svõrjov, Dmitri
LG / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST 
   
  (21) Svõrjov, Dmitri
LG / EST
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) Rennu, Tõnis
LG / EST
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  Pruginic, Dimitar  FIN 
     
  (12) Rennu, Tõnis
LG / EST
 
     
(12) Rennu, Tõnis
LG / EST
 
       
    (5) Allika, Marno
LG / EST
 
 
(13) Nakonecnijs, Ruslans
LAT
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  Pruginic, Dimitar  FIN 
 
  (13) Nakonecnijs, Ruslans
LAT
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) Nakonecnijs, Ruslans
LAT
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Lozovaja, Svetlana  EST 
   
  (20) Loit, Meelis
MKT / EST
 
     
(20) Loit, Meelis
MKT / EST
 
       
    (4) Eskov, Ruslan
TK / EST
 
 
(29T) Lebedev, Eduard
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Pruginic, Dimitar  FIN 
 
  (29T) Lebedev, Eduard
TM / EST
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) Eskov, Ruslan
TK / EST
 
 
(61) -BYE-    14 - 9
Ref:  Lindroos, Hilding  FIN 
 
  (4) Eskov, Ruslan
TK / EST
 
 
(4) Eskov, Ruslan
TK / EST
 
   
    (1) Priinits, Sten
ENG / EST
 
(3) Azizov, Elmar
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST
Assist:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST
Assist:  Stanevits, Aleksander  TK / EST
 
  (3) Azizov, Elmar
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) Azizov, Elmar
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(34T) Madar, Indrek
KSK / EST
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST 
   
  (29T) Lättekivi, Mart
TM / EST
 
     
(29T) Lättekivi, Mart
TM / EST
 
15 - 14
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
     
    (3) Azizov, Elmar
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(19) Serhovets, Maksim
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  Lindroos, Hilding  FIN 
   
  (19) Serhovets, Maksim
SBSKD / EST
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
     
  (14) Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
 
     
(14) Lao, Mattias
ENG / EST
 
       
    (6) Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(11) Stalmakov, Javgenij
LTU
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
   
  (11) Stalmakov, Javgenij
LTU
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (22) Paju, Raul
ENG / EST
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST 
       
  (22) Paju, Raul
ENG / EST
 
         
(22) Paju, Raul
ENG / EST
 
           
    (6) Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
 
     
(27) Priimägi, Henrik
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST 
     
  (27) Priimägi, Henrik
ENG / EST
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  Pruginic, Dimitar  FIN 
     
  (6) Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
 
     
(6) Salm, Jüri
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
 
(7T) Lehtma, Andres
MKT / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST 
 
  (7T) Lehtma, Andres
MKT / EST
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7T) Lehtma, Andres
MKT / EST
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Valiulin, Dmitri  TK / EST 
   
  (26) Salm, Juhan
TM / EST
 
     
(26) Salm, Juhan
TM / EST
 
       
    (10) Jussifov, Kenan
TK / EST
 
   
(23) Guljajev, Igor
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
   
  (23) Guljajev, Igor
SBSKD / EST
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) Jussifov, Kenan
TK / EST
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  Lindroos, Hilding  FIN 
     
  (10) Jussifov, Kenan
TK / EST
 
     
(10) Jussifov, Kenan
TK / EST
 
       
    (2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
 
(15) Lanno, Georg-Marten
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Moosus, Martti  TM / EST 
 
  (15) Lanno, Georg-Marten
TM / EST
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) Lanno, Georg-Marten
TM / EST
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  Ostrovski, Denis  TK / EST 
   
  (17T) Gusarov, Klim
TM / EST
 
     
(17T) Gusarov, Klim
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
 
(31T) Tammoja, Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  Lozovaja, Svetlana  EST 
 
  (34T) Bobrov, Ilian
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(34T) Bobrov, Ilian
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 9
Ref:  Pruginic, Dimitar  FIN 
   
    (2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  Nurk, Tõnu  LG / EST 
 
  (2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
 
(2) Turnau, Peeter
ENG / EST
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 3:31 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Priinits, Sten ENG  EST 
2 Turnau, Peeter ENG  EST 
3T Salm, Jüri TM  EST 
3T Allika, Marno LG  EST 
5 Azizov, Elmar SBSKD  EST 
6 Eskov, Ruslan TK  EST 
7 Blinov, Jevgeni SBSKD  EST 
8 Jussifov, Kenan TK  EST 
9 Lehtma, Andres MKT  EST 
10 Dragunov, Roman SBSKD  EST 
11 Rennu, Tõnis LG  EST 
12 Nakonecnijs, Ruslans   LAT 
13 Lao, Mattias ENG  EST 
14 Lanno, Georg-Marten TM  EST 
15 Djatsuk, Filipp SBSKD  EST 
16 Paju, Raul ENG  EST 
17 Stalmakov, Javgenij   LTU 
18 Mändla, Märten TM  EST 
19 Gusarov, Klim TM  EST 
20 Serhovets, Maksim SBSKD  EST 
21 Loit, Meelis MKT  EST 
22 Svõrjov, Dmitri LG  EST 
23 Guljajev, Igor SBSKD  EST 
24 Pinchuk, Oleksandr   LAT 
25 Makarovas, Tomas   LTU 
26 Salm, Juhan TM  EST 
27 Priimägi, Henrik ENG  EST 
28 Petraitis, Vaidas   LTU 
29T Lättekivi, Mart TM  EST 
29T Lebedev, Eduard TM  EST 
31 Soome, Eduard MKT  EST 
32 Bobrov, Ilian SBSKD  EST 
33T Melnikov, Sergei LG  EST 
33T Tammoja, Mike TM  EST 
35 Madar, Indrek KSK  EST 
36 Pashchuk, Mikhail TM  EST 
37 Simin, Erik TK  EST 
38 Malinauskas, Daumantas   LTU 
39 Bakis, Gints RIGA  LAT 
40 Palusaar, Nikita TM  EST 
41 Naaber, Toomas KSK  EST 
42 Meister, Andri ENG  EST 
43 Trimonis, Kipras   LTU 
44 Dragunov, Mihhail TM  EST 
45T Paavel, Valdeko KSK  EST 
45T Liigus, Filipp TK  EST 
47 Andresson, Margus KSK  EST 
48 Tafenau, Kasper TM  EST 
49 Suursoo, Mart TM  EST 
50 Suursoo, Kristjan TM  EST