Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIIROJA, Jaron | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
2 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
3 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
4 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
5 | SALM, Juhan | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
6 | ZURBA, Ilja | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | TAFENAU, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
8 | PREDE, Oliver | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
9 | SALM, Gaia-Marianna | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
10 | ALTUNIN, Valentin | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
11 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
12 | PAAVEL, Valdeko | Kaitsejõudude SK | EST |
13 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
14 | LAGE, Getter | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
15 | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | Le Glaive | EST |
16 | TOBIAS, Erik | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
17 | SALM, Markus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
18 | MOOSUS, Martti | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
19 | TUHA, Oskar | Le Glaive | EST |
20 | KLINDUHHOVA, Aija | Kaitsejõudude SK | EST |
21 | KÕIV, Hip | Epee Export / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
22 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
23 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
24 | SHAPOVALOV, Kirill | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
25 | PIHLAKAS, Karl Markus | Tallinna Mõõk / TM/Harrastajad | EST |
26 | KARNJUSIN, Anton | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
27 | DORONIN, Nikita | Sbsk Draakon | EST |
28 | FALTIS, Helene | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | 1 | TM | EST | |
2 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | 2 | TM | EST | |
3 | ZURBA, Ilja | 3 | TM | EST | |
4 | SALM, Markus | 4 | TM | EST | |
5 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | 5 | TM / TMH | EST | |
6 | TAFENAU, Kasper | 6 | TM | EST | |
7 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 8 | TM / TMH | EST | |
8 | SALM, Gaia-Marianna | 9 | TM | EST | |
9 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | 12 | TM / TMH | EST | |
10 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 13 | TM | EST | |
11 | PREDE, Oliver | 14 | TM | EST | |
12 | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 18 | LG | EST | |
13 | KIIROJA, Jaron | 20 | TM | EST | |
14 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 21 | TM | EST | |
15 | LAGE, Getter | 26 | TM | EST | |
16 | TOBIAS, Erik | 27 | SBSKD | EST | |
17 | SHAPOVALOV, Kirill | 27 | SBSKD | EST | |
18 | DORONIN, Nikita | 32 | SBSKD | EST | |
19 | SALM, Juhan | 34 | TM | EST | |
20 | ALTUNIN, Valentin | 35 | SBSKD | EST | |
21 | KÕIV, Hip | 38 | EEX / TMH | EST | |
22 | PIHLAKAS, Karl Markus | 40 | TM / TMH | EST | |
23 | KLINDUHHOVA, Aija | 45 | KSK | EST | |
24 | FALTIS, Helene | 50 | TM | EST | |
25 | MOOSUS, Martti | 999 | TM | EST | |
26 | PAAVEL, Valdeko | 999 | KSK | EST | |
27 | KARNJUSIN, Anton | 999 | TM | EST | |
28 | TUHA, Oskar | 999 | LG | EST |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAAVEL, Valdeko KSK / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
FALTIS, Helene TM / EST |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
PALUSAAR, Nikita TM / EST |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM / EST |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
TOBIAS, Erik SBSKD / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | ||
SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM / EST |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 21 | 26 | -5 | ||
SALM, Juhan TM / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHAPOVALOV, Kirill SBSKD / EST |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 28 | -12 | ||
RAID, Daniel Andreas TM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
KLINDUHHOVA, Aija KSK / EST |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 24 | -5 | ||
MOOSUS, Martti TM / EST |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 24 | -5 | ||
JAKIMOV, Ruslan TM / EST |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
LINNAMÄGI, Georg TM / EST |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
LAGE, Getter TM / EST |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIHLAKAS, Karl Markus TM / EST |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 28 | -13 | ||
DORONIN, Nikita SBSKD / EST |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
TAMMISTE, Paul Mark TM / EST |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
PREDE, Oliver TM / EST |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||
TUHA, Oskar LG / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
ZURBA, Ilja TM / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
TAFENAU, Kasper TM / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIIROJA, Jaron TM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
SALM, Markus TM / EST |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
KARNJUSIN, Anton TM / EST |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | ||
KÕIV, Hip EEX / EST |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 24 | -7 | ||
ALTUNIN, Valentin SBSKD / EST |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 17 | +11 | ||
FADEJEV, Dmitri TM / EST |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza LG / EST |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAFENAU, Kasper | 6 | TM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced |
2 | RAID, Daniel Andreas | 2 | TM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | Advanced |
3 | ZURBA, Ilja | 3 | TM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced |
4 | PALUSAAR, Nikita | 1 | TM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced |
5 | SALM, Juhan | 34 | TM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 21 | +6 | Advanced |
6 | ALTUNIN, Valentin | 35 | SBSKD | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 17 | +11 | Advanced |
7 | LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 13 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced |
8 | PAAVEL, Valdeko | 999 | KSK | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced |
9 | KIIROJA, Jaron | 20 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced |
10 | LAGE, Getter | 26 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced |
11 | FADEJEV, Dmitri | 5 | TM / TMH | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | Advanced |
12 | TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 21 | TM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced |
13 | SALM, Gaia-Marianna | 9 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
14 | TOBIAS, Erik | 27 | SBSKD | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | Advanced |
15 | PREDE, Oliver | 14 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Advanced |
16 | NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 18 | LG | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced |
17 | SALM, Markus | 4 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Eliminated |
18 | MOOSUS, Martti | 999 | TM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 24 | -5 | Eliminated |
19 | TUHA, Oskar | 999 | LG | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Eliminated |
20 | KLINDUHHOVA, Aija | 45 | KSK | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 24 | -5 | Eliminated |
21 | KÕIV, Hip | 38 | EEX / TMH | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 24 | -7 | Eliminated |
22 | JAKIMOV, Ruslan | 8 | TM / TMH | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Eliminated |
23 | SHISHIKIN, Sergei | 12 | TM / TMH | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 21 | 26 | -5 | Eliminated |
24 | SHAPOVALOV, Kirill | 27 | SBSKD | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 28 | -12 | Eliminated |
25 | PIHLAKAS, Karl Markus | 40 | TM / TMH | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 28 | -13 | Eliminated |
26 | KARNJUSIN, Anton | 999 | TM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated |
27 | DORONIN, Nikita | 32 | SBSKD | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated |
28 | FALTIS, Helene | 50 | TM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||||
TM / EST | (1) TAFENAU, Kasper | |||
(16) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | 15 - 14 | |||
LG / EST | (1) KIIROJA, Jaron | |||
(9) KIIROJA, Jaron | 14 - 9 | |||
TM / EST | (8) KIIROJA, Jaron | |||
(8) PAAVEL, Valdeko | 15 - 8 | |||
KSK / EST | (1) KIIROJA, Jaron | |||
(5) SALM, Juhan | 15 - 14 | |||
TM / EST | (5) SALM, Juhan | |||
(12) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 15 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (4) PALUSAAR, Nikita | |||
(13) SALM, Gaia-Marianna | 15 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (4) PALUSAAR, Nikita | |||
(4) PALUSAAR, Nikita | 15 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (1) KIIROJA, Jaron | |||
(3) ZURBA, Ilja | 15 - 9 | |||
TM / EST | (3) ZURBA, Ilja | |||
(14) TOBIAS, Erik | 15 - 5 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (3) FADEJEV, Dmitri | |||
(11) FADEJEV, Dmitri | 14 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (6) FADEJEV, Dmitri | |||
(6) ALTUNIN, Valentin | 15 - 9 | |||
SBSKD / EST | (2) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | |||
(7) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | 15 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (7) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | |||
(10) LAGE, Getter | 9 - 8 | |||
TM / EST | (2) LINNAMÄGI, Georg | |||
(15) PREDE, Oliver | 15 - 10 | |||
TM / EST | (2) PREDE, Oliver | |||
(2) RAID, Daniel Andreas | 14 - 13 | |||
TM / EST |
Bronze Medal | |
(4) PALUSAAR, Nikita | |
TM / EST | (3) PALUSAAR, Nikita |
(3) FADEJEV, Dmitri | 15 - 14 |
TM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) | Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6) | |
(8) TAFENAU, Kasper | ||
TM / EST | (5) SALM, Juhan | |
(5) SALM, Juhan | 15 - 11 | |
TM / EST | (5) SALM, Juhan | |
(6) ZURBA, Ilja | 15 - 7 | |
TM / EST | (6) ZURBA, Ilja | |
(7) PREDE, Oliver | 15 - 8 | |
TM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8) | |
(8) TAFENAU, Kasper | |
TM / EST | (7) TAFENAU, Kasper |
(7) PREDE, Oliver | 15 - 9 |
TM / EST |
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) | Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) | Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10) | |
(16) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | |||
LG / EST | (9) PAAVEL, Valdeko | ||
(9) PAAVEL, Valdeko | 15 - 7 | ||
KSK / EST | (9) SALM, Gaia-Marianna | ||
(12) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 8 - 7 | ||
TM / EST | (12) SALM, Gaia-Marianna | ||
(13) SALM, Gaia-Marianna | 15 - 12 | ||
TM / EST | (9) SALM, Gaia-Marianna | ||
(14) TOBIAS, Erik | 15 - 9 | ||
SBSKD / EST | (11) ALTUNIN, Valentin | ||
(11) ALTUNIN, Valentin | 15 - 7 | ||
SBSKD / EST | (10) ALTUNIN, Valentin | ||
(10) LAGE, Getter | 15 - 10 | ||
TM / EST | (10) RAID, Daniel Andreas | ||
(15) RAID, Daniel Andreas | 13 - 12 | ||
TM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12) | |
(12) PAAVEL, Valdeko | |
KSK / EST | (11) RAID, Daniel Andreas |
(11) RAID, Daniel Andreas | 15 - 11 |
TM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) | Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14) | |
(16) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | ||
LG / EST | (13) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | |
(13) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | 15 - 12 | |
TM / EST | (13) TAMMISTE, Paul Mark | |
(14) TOBIAS, Erik | 15 - 13 | |
SBSKD / EST | (14) LAGE, Getter | |
(15) LAGE, Getter | Opponent withdrew | |
TM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16) | |
(16) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza | |
LG / EST | (15) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza |
(15) -BYE- | |