Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoblov, Sandra | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
2 | Salm, Markus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
3 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
4 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
5 | Palusaar, Nikita | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
6 | Shalov, Nikita | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
7 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
8 | Lage, Getter | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
9 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
10 | Žurba, Ilija | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
11 | Linnamägi, Georg | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
12 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
13 | Tafenau, Kasper | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
14 | Shuravljova, Sofia | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
15 | Barõševski, Arseni | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
16 | Prede, Oliver | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
17 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
18 | Fomina, Valeria | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
19 | Sepp, Laura | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
20 | Piik, Annabel | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
21 | Nilisk, Kristiin | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
22 | Antonov, Ruslan | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
23 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
24 | Šafer, Ksenia | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
25 | Meier, Jaan | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
26 | Rodin, Iris | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
27 | Mendelsson, Eva | Tallinna Mõõk | EST |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoblov, Sandra | 1 | TALLM | EST | |
2 | Salm, Markus | 3 | TALLM | EST | |
3 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 4 | TALLM | EST | |
4 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 6 | TALLM | EST | |
5 | Žurba, Ilija | 7 | TALLM | EST | |
6 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 8 | TALLM | EST | |
7 | Prede, Oliver | 10 | TALLM | EST | |
8 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 11 | TALLM | EST | |
9 | Tafenau, Kasper | 12 | TALLM | EST | |
10 | Linnamägi, Georg | 13 | TALLM | EST | |
11 | Lage, Getter | 14 | TALLM | EST | |
12 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 15 | TALLM | EST | |
13 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 16 | TALLM | EST | |
14 | Shalov, Nikita | 18 | TALLM | EST | |
15 | Sepp, Laura | 20 | TALLM | EST | |
16 | Nilisk, Kristiin | 22 | TALLM | EST | |
17 | Shuravljova, Sofia | 23 | TALLM | EST | |
18 | Barõševski, Arseni | 24 | TALLM | EST | |
19 | Fomina, Valeria | 25 | TALLM | EST | |
20 | Šafer, Ksenia | 26 | TALLM | EST | |
21 | Palusaar, Nikita | 27 | TALLM | EST | |
22 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 29 | TALLM | EST | |
23 | Antonov, Ruslan | 30 | TALLM | EST | |
24 | Piik, Annabel | 31 | TALLM | EST | |
25 | Rodin, Iris | 43 | TALLM | EST | |
26 | Meier, Jaan | 65 | TALLM | EST | |
27 | Mendelsson, Eva | 999 | TALLM | EST |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilves, Karl Rasmus TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 14 | +11 | ||
Rodin, Iris TALLM / EST |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | ||
Tafenau, Kasper TALLM / EST |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | ||
Piik, Annabel TALLM / EST |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
Nilisk, Kristiin TALLM / EST |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 26 | -15 | ||
Skoblov, Sandra TALLM / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
Shuravljova, Sofia TALLM / EST |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prede, Oliver TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | ||
Meier, Jaan TALLM / EST |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
Linnamägi, Georg TALLM / EST |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
Sepp, Laura TALLM / EST |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 26 | -5 | ||
Salm, Markus TALLM / EST |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
Antonov, Ruslan TALLM / EST |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
Barõševski, Arseni TALLM / EST |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tammiste, Paul Mark TALLM / EST |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | ||
Pevkur, Jan Joonas TALLM / EST |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 25 | -14 | ||
Mendelsson, Eva TALLM / EST |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 30 | -30 | ||
Shalov, Nikita TALLM / EST |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
Lage, Getter TALLM / EST |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
Raid, Daniel Andreas TALLM / EST |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
Fomina, Valeria TALLM / EST |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matskevitš, Iris Maria TALLM / EST |
1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
Žurba, Ilija TALLM / EST |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta TALLM / EST |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | ||
Palusaar, Nikita TALLM / EST |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
Šafer, Ksenia TALLM / EST |
5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | ||
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TALLM / EST |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | Skoblov, Sandra | 1 | TALLM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced |
1T | Salm, Markus | 3 | TALLM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced |
3 | Raid, Daniel Andreas | 8 | TALLM | EST | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced |
4 | Prede, Oliver | 10 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | Advanced |
5 | Tammiste, Paul Mark | 4 | TALLM | EST | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | Advanced |
6 | Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 15 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced |
7 | Palusaar, Nikita | 27 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced |
8 | Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 11 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 14 | +11 | Advanced |
9 | Tafenau, Kasper | 12 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Advanced |
10 | Linnamägi, Georg | 13 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced |
11 | Lage, Getter | 14 | TALLM | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced |
12 | Žurba, Ilija | 7 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 20 | +1 | Advanced |
13 | Shalov, Nikita | 18 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced |
14 | Shuravljova, Sofia | 23 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced |
15 | Barõševski, Arseni | 24 | TALLM | EST | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 26 | -10 | Advanced |
16 | Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 6 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 19 | +2 | Advanced |
17 | Matskevitš, Iris Maria | 16 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Eliminated |
18 | Fomina, Valeria | 25 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Eliminated |
19 | Sepp, Laura | 20 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 26 | -5 | Eliminated |
20 | Piik, Annabel | 31 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Eliminated |
21 | Nilisk, Kristiin | 22 | TALLM | EST | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 26 | -15 | Eliminated |
22 | Antonov, Ruslan | 30 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated |
23 | Pevkur, Jan Joonas | 29 | TALLM | EST | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 25 | -14 | Eliminated |
24 | Šafer, Ksenia | 26 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Eliminated |
25 | Meier, Jaan | 65 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated |
26 | Rodin, Iris | 43 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | Eliminated |
27 | Mendelsson, Eva | 999 | TALLM | EST | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 30 | -30 | Eliminated |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1T) Salm, Markus | ||||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Salm, Markus | |||
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | 15 - 4 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Salm, Markus | |||
(9) Tafenau, Kasper | 6 - 5 | |||
TALLM / EST | (8) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |||
(8) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | 14 - 7 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Salm, Markus | |||
(5) Tammiste, Paul Mark | 8 - 7 | |||
TALLM / EST | (5) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |||
(12) Žurba, Ilija | 10 - 9 | |||
TALLM / EST | (5) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |||
(13) Shalov, Nikita | 15 - 6 | |||
TALLM / EST | (13) Shalov, Nikita | |||
(4) Prede, Oliver | 13 - 12 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Skoblov, Sandra | |||
(3) Raid, Daniel Andreas | 14 - 7 | |||
TALLM / EST | (3) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(14) Shuravljova, Sofia | 15 - 8 | |||
TALLM / EST | (3) Raid, Daniel Andreas | |||
(11) Lage, Getter | 11 - 8 | |||
TALLM / EST | (11) Lage, Getter | |||
(6) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 13 - 12 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Skoblov, Sandra | |||
(7) Palusaar, Nikita | 8 - 5 | |||
TALLM / EST | (7) Palusaar, Nikita | |||
(10) Linnamägi, Georg | 10 - 7 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Skoblov, Sandra | |||
(15) Barõševski, Arseni | 9 - 8 | |||
TALLM / EST | (1T) Skoblov, Sandra | |||
(1T) Skoblov, Sandra | 15 - 1 | |||
TALLM / EST |
Bronze Medal | |
(5) Tammiste, Paul Mark | |
TALLM / EST | (5) Tammiste, Paul Mark |
(3) Raid, Daniel Andreas | 11 - 10 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) | Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6) | |
(8) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | ||
TALLM / EST | (13) Shalov, Nikita | |
(13) Shalov, Nikita | 14 - 12 | |
TALLM / EST | (7) Palusaar, Nikita | |
(11) Lage, Getter | 14 - 9 | |
TALLM / EST | (7) Palusaar, Nikita | |
(7) Palusaar, Nikita | Opponent no-show | |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8) | |
(8) Ilves, Karl Rasmus | |
TALLM / EST | (8) Ilves, Karl Rasmus |
(3) -BYE- | |
Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) | Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) | Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10) | |
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |||
TALLM / EST | (16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | ||
(9) Tafenau, Kasper | 15 - 14 | ||
TALLM / EST | (12) Žurba, Ilija | ||
(12) Žurba, Ilija | 15 - 11 | ||
TALLM / EST | (12) Žurba, Ilija | ||
(4) Prede, Oliver | 12 - 7 | ||
TALLM / EST | (6) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | ||
(14) Shuravljova, Sofia | 14 - 13 | ||
TALLM / EST | (6) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | ||
(6) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | 15 - 4 | ||
TALLM / EST | (6) Kuznetsova, Jelizaveta | ||
(10) Linnamägi, Georg | 15 - 10 | ||
TALLM / EST | (10) Linnamägi, Georg | ||
(15) Barõševski, Arseni | 15 - 3 | ||
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12) | |
(16) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina | |
TALLM / EST | (10) Linnamägi, Georg |
(10) Linnamägi, Georg | 15 - 10 |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) | Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14) | |
(9) Tafenau, Kasper | ||
TALLM / EST | (9) Tafenau, Kasper | |
(4) Prede, Oliver | Opponent no-show | |
TALLM / EST | (9) Tafenau, Kasper | |
(14) Shuravljova, Sofia | 15 - 8 | |
TALLM / EST | (14) Shuravljova, Sofia | |
(15) Barõševski, Arseni | 15 - 3 | |
TALLM / EST |
Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16) | |
(4) -BYE- | |
(15) Barõševski, Arseni | |
(15) Barõševski, Arseni | |
TALLM / EST |